Jan Horáček
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sokol Kněždub |
2018-2019 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
2015-2016 | 1. FC Slovácko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kyjov - Kněždub 1:4 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kněždub - Přibice 1:5 (0:3) 04.10. 15:00 -
SK Uhřice - Kněždub 3:1 (3:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Charvátská - Kněždub 4:0 (2:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Kněždub - Šardice 0:0 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Brod - Vyškov 2:2 (1:0) 07.03. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Ostrava B 1:4 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Vyškov - Uh. Brod 3:2 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Uh. Brod - Blansko 0:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Uničov 2:2 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Zlínsko 5:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Znojmo 3:3 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Slovácko B 2:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Fr. Místek - Uh. Brod 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Petřkovice 3:2 (1:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Hlučín - Uh. Brod 1:0 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Zlín B - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Rosice 0:1 (0:1) 31.08. 16:00 -
Sigma B - Uh. Brod 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Kroměříž 1:0 (0:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 3:2 (1:1) 09.08. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - D.Benešov 4:1 (1:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Vyškov - Uh. Brod 3:2 (1:0) 14.06. 16:00 -
Uh. Brod - Zlínsko 2:1 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Hodonín 0:2 (0:1) 25.05. 10:15 -
Líšeň - Uh. Brod 2:1 (1:1) 17.05. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Hulín 4:3 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 0:4 (0:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Brod - Hlučín 1:1 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Uničov - Uh. Brod 2:2 (1:1) 28.04. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Fr. Místek 0:1 (0:0) 19.04. 15:00 -
Rýmařov - Uh. Brod 1:3 (1:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Nové Město 0:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 1:1 (1:0) 31.03. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Kroměříž 1:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Uh. Brod 0:1 (0:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
Hodonín - Uh. Brod 4:2 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Líšeň 0:4 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hulín - Uh. Brod 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Uh. Brod - Val. Meziříčí 0:0 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Uničov 3:2 (1:0) 15.09. 15:30 -
Fr. Místek - Uh. Brod 2:3 (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Brod - Rýmařov 3:0 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Uh. Brod 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Brod - Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 (0:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Kroměříž - Uh. Brod 3:1 (1:0) 10.08. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - D.Benešov 2:1 (2:0) 04.08. 17:00 -
Kroměříž - Slovácko B 2:0 (0:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Blansko - Slovácko B 1:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00