Josef Čihák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FK Kostelec nad Orlicí |
2019-2020 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2016-2017 | FK Kostelec nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | AFK Častolovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lípa - Kostelec B 4:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Velešov - Kostelec B 3:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Borohrádek - Kostelec B 0:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobruška B 1:5 (1:4) 26.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 3:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Velešov - Kostelec B 1:2p. (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobruška B 3:2p. (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Kostelec B 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Solnice B - Kostelec B 5:2 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Kostelec B 6:1 (3:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Lukavice 1:0p. (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Častolovice - Kostelec B 5:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - K. Lhota 2:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Borohrádek - Kostelec B 3:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Solnice B 4:2 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Týniště B 0:2 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Borohrádek 5:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Kostelec B 4:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Solnice B 3:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Kostelec B 5:1 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Deštné 2:5 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Velešov 0:2 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Přepychy 3:2 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 0:6 (0:3) 24.04. 16:30 -
Černíkovice - Kostelec B 2:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:30 -
Rychnov B - Kostelec B 1:2p. (1:1) 03.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Zdelov 1:2p. (0:1) 27.03. 15:30 -
K. Lhota - Kostelec B 1:2p. (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Borohrádek - Kostelec B 2:1 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Častolovice 3:1 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Solnice B - Kostelec B 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 12:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobruška B 2:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Velešov - Kostelec B 1:2p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Lukavice 3:2p. (1:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Přepychy - Kostelec B 1:2 (1:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 3:4p. (2:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Černíkovice 5:2 (2:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Deštné - Kostelec B 6:3 (2:2) 25.08. 18:00 -
Zdelov - Kostelec B 3:4 (1:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - K. Lhota 3:0 (0:0) 31.07. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Kostelec B 5:1 (2:0) 11.10. 11:30 -
K. Lhota - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Černíkovice 4:3p. (2:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Borohrádek - Kostelec B 1:0p. (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Velešov 2:3 (1:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Kostelec B 0:2 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 2:3p. (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Černíkovice 2:4 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Deštné - Kostelec B 10:3 (3:1) 26.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Červená karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |