Jiří Šinko
2023-2024
Datum narození | (33 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva ČB |
2019-2020 | SK Dobrá Voda |
2018-2019 | FC Nové Hodějovice |
2015-2016 | SK Dobrá Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Loko ČB B - Srubec 3:5 (1:3) 05.06. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - N.Hrady 3:0 (2:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Borovany - Loko ČB B 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Loko ČB B - Římov 1:2 (0:0) 18.04. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Úsilné 2:1 (0:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Loko ČB B 1:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Loko ČB B - Olešník B zrušen -
Loko ČB - Hluboká 1:6 (1:4) 30.10. 10:15 -
Srubec - Loko ČB B 3:6 (2:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Loko ČB B - Hluboká B 4:4 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
N.Hrady - Loko ČB B 1:4 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
D.Voda - Loko ČB B 6:1 (3:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Žabovřesky 0:1 (0:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Boršov B 4:2 (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Č.Dub B 3:1 (2:1) 27.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Zliv B 3:1 (2:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Kamenná 3:8 (0:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - D.Voda B 2:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Boršov B - D.Voda B 4:0 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
D.Voda B - Ševětín B 6:2 (3:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Římov - D.Voda 0:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Pištín 4:4 (2:3) 01.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Borovany 4:1 (2:0) 31.08. 10:15 -
Č.Dub - N.Hodějovice 3:1 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Lipí 4:4 (2:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Borovany B 2:4 (1:3) 01.06. 17:00 -
Sedlec B - N.Hodějovice 2:6 (1:3) 26.05. 15:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Kamenná 6:1 (4:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - N.Hodějovice 4:2 (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Ševětín B - N.Hodějovice 3:6 (2:3) 28.04. 15:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Boršov B 5:0 (2:0) 19.04. 15:00 -
Č.Dub B - N.Hodějovice 2:3 (2:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Pištín - N.Hodějovice 1:2 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Mladé 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
D.Voda - Ledenice 1:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Bystřice - D.Voda 4:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slavonice - D.Voda 5:1 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Suchdol 2:3 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lomnice - D.Voda 0:0 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Chýnov 1:5 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - H.Stropnice 5:1 (2:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Veselí - D.Voda 7:1 (4:1) 02.06. 16:00 -
Mladé - D.Voda B 6:1 (4:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
J. Hradec B - D.Voda 1:4 (0:1) 19.05. 14:30 -
D.Voda - Nemanice 5:0 (4:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - D.Voda B 4:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Zliv - D.Voda B 11:0 (6:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
Chýnov - D.Voda 4:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
H.Stropnice - D.Voda B 1:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
N.Hrady - D.Voda B 1:2 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu |