Jakub Roh
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Popelín 1932 |
2016-2017 | Sokol Horní Pěna |
2015-2016 | FK Kardašova Řečice 1922 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Popelín - Strmilov 0:3 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lodhéřov - Popelín 1:0 (1:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Popelín - Suchdol B 4:3 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Stráž - Popelín 9:1 (6:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Popelín - Kunžak 6:3 (4:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Bystřice B - Popelín 6:1 (3:0) 09.10. 13:00 -
Popelín - St. Hlína 0:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
St. Hobzí - Popelín 5:0 (3:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Peč - Popelín 4:1 (2:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Popelín - Novosedly 1:7 (1:5) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chlum - Popelín 7:3 (5:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Třebětice B zrušen -
Cizkrajov - H. Pěna 3:3 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
H. Pěna - Chlum 0:3 (0:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Deštná 5:0 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - H. Žďár 1:3 (0:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Rapšach - H. Pěna 0:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Č. Velenice - H. Pěna 1:0 (0:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Staňkov - H. Pěna 2:3 (2:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
H. Pěna - Staňkov 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
H. Pěna - Majdalena 8:3 (3:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
H. Žďár - H. Pěna 4:1 (4:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
H. Pěna - Rapšach 1:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Č. Velenice 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
H. Pěna - Lomnice B 4:2 (3:0) 16.06. 14:00 -
H. Pěna - N. Ves n. Luž. 3:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
H. Žďár - H. Pěna 5:1 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Deštná 2:4 (1:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Rapšach 3:0 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Majdalena 2:1 (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Staňkov - H. Pěna 3:2 (1:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Lomnice B - H. Pěna 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
H. Pěna - Lodhéřov 1:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
H. Pěna - H. Žďár 4:2 (4:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Deštná - H. Pěna 2:3 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Rapšach - H. Pěna 1:4 (0:3) 09.09. 14:30 -
Slavonice B - H. Pěna 4:1 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Rudolec - H. Pěna 2:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Peč 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Jarošov - H. Pěna 2:1 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - N.Včelnice B 2:5 (0:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
H. Pěna - Dešná 3:0 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - H. Pěna 2:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
H. Pěna - St. Město 0:3 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
H. Pěna - Slavonice B 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Cizkrajov - H. Pěna 5:4 (1:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
H. Pěna - Rudolec 1:2 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Peč - H. Pěna 7:0 kont. (7:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
H. Pěna - Jarošov 2:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
N.Včelnice B - H. Pěna 12:2 (5:0) 18.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Červená karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání |