Ladislav Vyhňák
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Beňov |
2022-2023 | Sokol Domaželice |
2014-2015 | FC Beňov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Želatovice B - Beňov 5:2 (3:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Domaželice 5:2 (3:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Domaželice - Hustopeče 1:9 (0:4) 11.06. 10:00 -
Domaželice - Újezdec 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 10:00 -
Brodek u PV - Domaželice 4:2 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Domaželice - Otaslavice 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 10:00 -
Domaželice - Vrchoslavice 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 10:00 -
Pavlovice - Domaželice 0:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Domaželice - Radslavice 2:4 (0:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
1. HFK B - Beňov 7:0 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Nové Sady B - Beňov 6:0 (4:0) 13.09. 10:00 -
Beňov - Opatovice 2:1 (1:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Čechovice - Beňov 1:0 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Beňov 0:7 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Beňov - Konice 3:2 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Beňov - 1. HFK B 4:3p. (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Beňov 0:4 (0:2) 13.10. 14:00 -
Beňov - Čechovice 1:2p. (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Beňov 1:5 (0:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Beňov - Brodek 0:1 (0:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Protivanov - Beňov 1:3 (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Beňov - Nové Sady B 3:0 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Plumlov - Beňov 1:4 (0:1) 31.08. 16:00 -
Beňov - Určice 5:2 (1:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Bělotín - Beňov 1:3 (1:1) 16.08. 17:30 -
Beňov - Lipník 4:5 (0:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Beňov - Kovalovice 5:2 (3:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Brodek - Beňov 3:6 (2:4) 16.06. 17:00 -
Beňov - Určice 4:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Beňov 5:4 (2:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
Beňov - Protivanov 2:1 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Čechovice - Beňov 3:1 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Beňov - Dub 3:1 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Chomoutov - Beňov 2:0 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Beňov - Plumlov 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Bělotín - Beňov 5:2 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Beňov - Lipová 0:4 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Beňov - Slavonín 6:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Beňov - Lipník 2:3 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Určice - Beňov 0:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Beňov - Kovalovice 1:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Beňov - Kostelec 4:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Beňov - Chomoutov 4:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Plumlov - Beňov 2:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Beňov - Bělotín 4:1 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lipová - Beňov 5:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Beňov - Brodek 4:1 (2:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Beňov 4:2 (2:2) 04.08. 17:00 -
Určice - Beňov 4:2 (3:2) 13.06. 18:00 -
Beňov - Kovalovice 7:2 kont. (2:1) 10.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta |