Petr Rabada
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 3.9 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Jiskra Křelovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Křelovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Křelovice - Třemošná 0:6 (0:5) 13.04. 16:30 -
Zbůch - Křelovice 9:0 (4:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Sulkov 0:4 (0:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Všeruby - Křelovice 3:1 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Žihle - Křelovice 1:2 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Křelovice - Úlice 1:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kralovice B - Křelovice 3:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Křelovice - Trnová 3:7 (2:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Křelovice - Nýřany 4:2 (2:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Líně - Křelovice 7:2 (3:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Křelovice - Heřmanova Huť 6:1 (3:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kozolupy - Křelovice 4:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Blatnice 3:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Třemošná - Křelovice 5:1 (4:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Sulkov - Křelovice 7:3 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Líně 3:1 (2:1) 09.06. 18:00 -
H. Bříza B - Křelovice 5:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Třemošná 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Trnová - Křelovice 4:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Heřmanova Huť 6:1 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Žihle - Křelovice 3:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Kralovice B 2:2 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Křelovice 0:1 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Sulkov 2:3 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Křelovice 2:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Zbůch 3:2 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dolní Bělá - Křelovice 3:3 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Nýřany - Křelovice 4:0 (2:0) 18.03. 17:00 -
Líně - Křelovice 2:4 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Křelovice - H. Bříza B 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Třemošná - Křelovice 6:2 (3:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Křelovice - Trnová 0:5 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Heřmanova Huť - Křelovice 3:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Křelovice - Žihle 4:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kralovice B - Křelovice 2:1 (2:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
Křelovice - Všeruby 1:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Sulkov - Křelovice 3:2 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Dobříč 5:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Dolní Bělá 3:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Nýřany 5:2 (4:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chod. Planá - Úněšov 1:3 (1:1) 18.06. 15:00 -
Úněšov - Chodov 1:2 (1:2) 11.06. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Úněšov 4:3p. (1:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Úněšov - Meclov 5:1 (1:1) 28.05. 18:00 -
Úněšov - Mrákov 0:4 (0:2) 21.05. 10:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Úněšov 6:1 (2:0) 14.05. 17:30 -
Úněšov - Kdyně 1:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:30 -
Planá - Úněšov 1:0p. (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Klenčí 2:1p. (0:0) 27.04. 18:00 -
Úněšov - Postřekov 0:2 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Červená karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |