Jakub Hladiš
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Hraničné Petrovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Štěpánov u Olomouce |
2018-2019 | TJ Štěpánov u Olomouce |
2017-2018 | Moravská Huzová |
2015-2016 | TJ Štěpánov u Olomouce |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěpánov - Přáslavice 1:3 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Šumvald 3:1 (2:0) 16.03. 14:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Štěpánov 3:4p. (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chválkovice B - Štěpánov 2:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánov - Hlubočky B 2:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Štěpánov 4:5p. (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - Bohuňovice B 4:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Štarnov - Štěpánov 0:5 (0:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
SK Grygov - Štěpánov 2:3 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Drahanovice 6:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Přáslavice - Štěpánov 5:3 (3:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Horka 3:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Štěpánov - Sokol Odrlice 6:4 (1:4) 05.08. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Štěpánov 2:7 (2:1) 24.06. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Nemilany 6:1 (4:0) 17.06. 17:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Štěpánov 0:6 (0:2) 11.06. 14:30 -
Štěpánov - SFK Nedvězí 8:2 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Štěpánov 1:2 (1:1) 27.05. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Slatinice B 7:0 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Štěpánov - Příkazy B 4:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Velký Újezd - Štěpánov 1:8 (1:5) 30.04. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Štěpánov 1:3 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - Drahanovice 2:1 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Štěpánov 1:4 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Sokol Mladeč 4:1 (2:1) 18.03. 14:00 -
Nemilany - Štěpánov 0:4 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Štěpánov 3:4p. (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slatinice B - Štěpánov 3:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Dlouhá Loučka 4:3p. (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Příkazy B - Štěpánov 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - Velký Újezd 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Štěpánov 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 14:30 -
Štěpánov - Petrovice 8:0 (5:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:0 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Drahanovice - Štěpánov 1:3 (1:1) 21.08. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - Sokol Jívová 10:0 (4:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Babice - Štěpánov 2:4 (1:2) 06.08. 16:30 -
Velký Újezd - Štěpánov 2:5 (1:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Štěpánov 0:4 (0:0) 12.06. 17:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Štěpánov 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - Horní Loděnice 8:1 (6:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - FK Huzová 4:1 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
FC Jiříkov - Štěpánov 1:2 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Drahlov B 6:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Doloplazy B 14:2 (5:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Štěpánov 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - TJ Mladějovice 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - Hvězda Libavá 2:1 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Horní Loděnice - Štěpánov 1:4 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánov - SK Králová 7:0 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Červená karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání |