Milan Kozák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Vilémov |
2022-2023 | Jiříkov |
2020-2021 | SK Šluknov |
2020-2021 | D. Poustevna |
2016-2017 | SK Velký Šenov |
2015-2016 | Mikulášovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vilémov B - Březiny 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
H.Podluží - Vilémov B 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vilémov B - Vel. Šenov 4:0 (3:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Vilémov B - Jiříkov 7:3 (6:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Verneřice - D. Poustevna 7:1 (4:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Jiřetín 3:2p. (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - Jiříkov 2:6 (1:3) 13.11. 13:30 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Vel. Šenov 0:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Mikulášovice - D. Poustevna 4:5 (3:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
D. Poustevna - Boletice 5:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Březiny - D. Poustevna 6:3 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Krásná Lípa 2:3p. (2:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Benešov - D. Poustevna 3:5 (2:4) 18.09. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Markvartice 2:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Malšovice - D. Poustevna 5:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Verneřice 2:4 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Jiřetín - D. Poustevna 3:5 (0:4) 21.08. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Poustevna 0:9 (0:6) 11.10. 15:30 -
D. Podluží - D. Poustevna 0:6 (0:2) 27.09. 16:00 -
Huntířov - D. Poustevna 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Poustevna 1:11 (0:3) 05.09. 13:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Šluknov B 6:3 (4:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Boletice - Vel. Šenov 1:4 (1:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Těchlovice 6:0 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Malšovice - Vel. Šenov 3:4p. (2:3) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Verneřice 2:9 (1:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Jiřetín - Vel. Šenov 3:0 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Dobkovice 0:7 (0:5) 12.10. 15:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Šluknov B 3:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
H.Podluží - Vel. Šenov 6:2 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Chřibská 7:0 (4:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Mikulášovice - Vel. Šenov 6:2 (4:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Mikulášovice 8:1 (4:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Boletice 16:0 (6:0) 01.06. 10:30 -
Rybniště - Vel. Šenov 1:2 (0:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - H.Podluží 7:2 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Šluknov B - Vel. Šenov 3:5 (0:3) 05.05. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Malšovice 1:3 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Krásná Lípa - Vel. Šenov 0:3 kont. (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - D. Poustevna 3:2 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Verneřice 2:3 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Vel. Šenov - D. Habartice 3:2p. (2:1) 24.11. 13:00 -
Mikulášovice - Vel. Šenov 2:1 (0:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Těchlovice 3:2 (0:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Boletice - Vel. Šenov 3:4 (1:4) 03.11. 14:00 -
Jiřetín - Vel. Šenov 0:2 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Rybniště 1:2 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
H.Podluží - Vel. Šenov 6:3 (3:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Šluknov B 3:2p. (0:2) 06.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |