Jiří Tlapal
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
2021-2022 | Stará Ves |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2015-2016 | SK Jiskra Rýmařov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Mladeč - Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Slatinice B 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Příkazy B - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Újezd 1:4 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Újezd - TJ Mladějovice 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Újezd 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Nemilany 5:0 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - FK Huzová 9:1 (4:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Újezd 3:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Újezd - Hvězda Libavá 7:2 (3:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Petrovice 9:0 (4:0) 06.08. 16:30 -
D. Moravice - Stará Ves 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Vrbno 4:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chomýž - Stará Ves 1:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
H. Město - Stará Ves 1:6 (0:4) 13.05. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Rudoltice 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:4) 29.04. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Karlovice 5:1 (4:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Brantice - Stará Ves 1:6 (1:5) 01.04. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vrbno - Stará Ves 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Chomýž 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - H. Město 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Karlovice - Stará Ves 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 4:0 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Stará Ves 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Brantice 7:0 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:4 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 4:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Vrbno 3:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lichnov - Stará Ves 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Brantice - Stará Ves 1:3 (0:3) 14.05. 16:30 -
Osoblaha - Stará Ves 2:4 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 5:2 (4:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - Lomnice 3:2 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - Stará Ves 2:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lomnice - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:3) 30.10. 10:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 5:3 (3:2) 23.10. 14:00 -
Vrbno - Stará Ves 6:2 (4:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Lichnov 1:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Šir. Niva - Stará Ves zrušen -
Stará Ves - Rudoltice 1:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 2:1 (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Vysoká 1:3 (1:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Zlatníky - Rýmařov B 3:3 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Rýmařov B - MFK Bruntál B 0:2 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
48.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól |