Václav Paveza
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Viktoria Úlice |
2017-2018 | TJ Heřmanova Huť |
2016-2017 | SK Viktoria Úlice |
2014-2015 | TJ Heřmanova Huť |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úlice - Kralovice B 1:4 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Heřmanova Huť 2:5 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Pňovany - Heřmanova Huť 3:4 (1:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Heřmanova Huť - Plasy B 7:1 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Heřmanova Huť - Úlice 1:5 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Bezvěrov - Heřmanova Huť 1:4 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Heřmanova Huť - Hadačka 9:1 (4:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Mladotice B - Heřmanova Huť 8:3 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Dolní Bělá B 9:0 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
K. Újezd - Heřmanova Huť 2:3p. (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Plasy B 8:1 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Hvozd - Heřmanova Huť 2:6 (1:4) 20.09. 16:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Kralovice B 5:1 (0:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Hunčice - Heřmanova Huť 3:6 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Bezvěrov 8:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
K. Újezd - Heřmanova Huť 4:14 (1:7) 22.08. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Přehýšov 12:0 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Pernarec - Heřmanova Huť 2:6 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Zbůch B 8:4 (1:4) 26.10. 14:30 -
Nýřany B - Heřmanova Huť 2:7 (1:3) 20.10. 15:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Kozolupy B 5:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Sulkov B - Heřmanova Huť 1:2 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Blatnice B 2:1 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Líně B - Heřmanova Huť 5:8 (5:5) 15.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Heřmanova Huť 0:6 (0:4) 02.06. 15:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Pernarec 3:1 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kozolupy B - Heřmanova Huť 2:4 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Blatnice B 10:0 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Zbůch B 3:1 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Sulkov B 3:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Pňovany 3:4 (1:2) 14.04. 15:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Přehýšov 9:0 (3:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Heřmanova Huť - Líně B 12:1 (7:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Pernarec - Heřmanova Huť 2:4 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Heřmanova Huť - Kozolupy B 6:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Blatnice B - Heřmanova Huť 2:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Zbůch B - Heřmanova Huť 1:4 (0:2) 06.10. 13:00 -
Sulkov B - Heřmanova Huť 4:10 (1:4) 23.09. 15:00 -
Pňovany - Heřmanova Huť 1:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Přehýšov - Heřmanova Huť 1:3 (0:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Sulkov B 8:3 (5:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Heřmanova Huť 3:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Heřmanova Huť 3:5 (1:4) 13.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Kozolupy B 9:1 (5:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Zbůch B - Heřmanova Huť 2:10 (1:4) 28.04. 14:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Líně B 5:2 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Přehýšov - Heřmanova Huť 1:3 (0:1) 15.04. 15:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Blatnice B 3:1 (2:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Sulkov B - Heřmanova Huť 0:8 (0:6) 05.11. 14:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Pernarec 4:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |