Jaroslav Hrubý
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Baník Louka |
2022-2023 | TJ Oldřichov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2016-2017 | TJ Oldřichov |
2015-2016 | SK Viktoria Lom |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Baník Louka - Polerady 4:0 (1:0) 20.04. 15:00 -
Kostomlaty - Baník Louka 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Baník Louka - Braňany 2:3 (1:3) 06.04. 15:00 -
Háj - Baník Louka 1:2 (1:1) 17.11. 14:00 -
Baník Louka - Bečov 0:3 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - Baník Louka 1:4 (0:3) 05.11. 11:00 -
Baník Louka - Suché 2:4 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Sobědruhy - Baník Louka 1:0p. (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Trnovany B - Baník Louka 1:3 (1:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Baník Louka - SK Dubí 4:2 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Duchcov B - Baník Louka 3:0 (2:0) 28.09. 13:30 -
Polerady - Baník Louka 4:2 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Baník Louka - Kostomlaty 0:2 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Braňany - Baník Louka 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Hostomice - Baník Louka 6:2 (3:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Baník Louka - Hrobčice 1:0 (0:0) 19.08. 14:30 -
Soběchleby - Oldřichov B 6:3 (0:0) 27.05. 11:00 -
Oldřichov B - H. Jiřetín B 2:3 (1:2) 14.05. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Oldřichov B 1:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:30 -
Oldřichov - Žatec 3:2 (3:0) 26.11. 16:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Oldřichov 2:0 (0:0) 23.11. 18:30 -
Oldřichov - Litoměřicko 1:0 (0:0) 16.11. 18:00 -
Souš B - Oldřichov 1:0 (1:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Oldřichov - Lovosice 3:1 (2:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Domoušice - Oldřichov 4:3 (3:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Oldřichov - Srbice 1:2p. (1:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Jílové - Oldřichov 4:3p. (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Brná - Oldřichov 6:1 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Černovice - Oldřichov 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Krupka - Oldřichov 2:1p. (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Oldřichov - Litoměřicko 5:3 (2:1) 28.05. 10:30 -
Lovosice - Oldřichov 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 10:30 -
Domoušice - Oldřichov 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - Jílové 4:1 (2:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Brná - Oldřichov 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - H. Jiřetín 2:4 (1:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Žatec - Oldřichov 2:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 2:3p. (1:2) 02.04. 13:00 -
Oldřichov B - Dubí 2:3 (1:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Krupka - Oldřichov 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Oldřichov - T.Kadaň 2:1p. (0:0) 19.03. 10:30 -
Modrá - Oldřichov 1:0p. (0:0) 13.03. 14:30 -
Dubí - Oldřichov B 2:4 (1:1) 12.03. 15:30 -
Oldřichov - Modrá 0:2 (0:1) 13.11. 10:30 -
Oldřichov B - Proboštov B 3:2 (2:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Srbice - Oldřichov 3:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Oldřichov - Souš B 0:4 (0:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Oldřichov B - Sobědruhy 9:0 (5:0) 28.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta |