Martin Šustr
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 8.7 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Motor Záchlumí |
2022-2023 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Trpísty |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Záchlumí - Erpužice 0:3 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Studánka 12:2 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Trpísty - Erpužice 1:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Erpužice - Bezdružice B 6:1 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Erpužice - FK Planá B 10:0 (5:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Lesná 5:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Zhoř - Erpužice 2:2 (2:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Erpužice 0:5 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Kostelec 6:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Erpužice - Lesná 3:2 (3:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Erpužice 2:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Bernartice 2:3 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Erpužice 2:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Studánka - Erpužice 2:5 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Damnov 6:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Trpísty - Erpužice 0:4 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Lom 3:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
FK Planá B - Erpužice 0:3 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lesná - Erpužice 2:1 (0:1) 06.11. 11:30 -
Erpužice - Staré Sedliště 1:3 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Erpužice 1:3 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bernartice - Erpužice 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 3:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Halže - Erpužice 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Záchlumí - Erpužice 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Studánka 6:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 0:6 (0:3) 17.09. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Trpísty 5:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 14:30 -
Erpužice - FK Planá B 9:1 (6:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Záchlumí 7:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Tisová - Erpužice 9:2 (5:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
FK Planá B - Erpužice 5:1 (2:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Lesná 1:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Erpužice 5:0 (3:0) 05.05. 18:00 -
Trpísty - Erpužice 0:1p. (0:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Damnov 2:4 (0:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 1:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Halže 1:4 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Halže - Erpužice 4:5p. (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 5:2 (3:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Erpužice 2:9 (1:4) 04.10. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
FK Planá B - Erpužice 6:3 (3:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 3:1 (0:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Damnov - Erpužice 4:2 (1:0) 16.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta |