Tomáš Hanzl
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Rovensko |
2022-2023 | SK Semily |
2021-2022 | FK Turnov |
2015-2016 | Rovensko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H. Branná B - Rovensko B 2:3 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Poniklá 2:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Studenec 0:4 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rovensko B - Roztoky 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Benecko - Rovensko B 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 14:30 -
Víchová - Rovensko B 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Semily B 2:3 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Studenec B 2:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Bozkov B 4:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Studenec - Rovensko B 1:3 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Benecko - Rovensko B 4:2 (3:2) 21.05. 14:30 -
Semily B - Rovensko B 5:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Kořenov 4:1 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Víchová - Rovensko B 1:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Roztoky 3:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Semily B - Rovensko B 5:4 (2:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Studenec B - Rovensko B 6:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Bozkov B - Rovensko B 2:5 (2:3) 09.10. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Studenec 3:7 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Benecko 4:2 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kořenov - Rovensko B 4:4 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Rovensko B 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Turnov B 6:2 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Turnov B 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Mříčná 6:2 (3:0) 22.05. 13:00 -
Roztoky - Turnov B 5:1 (4:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Martinice 9:1 (4:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Benecko 5:0 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Sokol Nová Ves 6:1 (3:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Mříčná - Turnov B 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Benecko - Turnov B 3:7 (2:4) 05.09. 14:30 -
Turnov B - Libštát 2:3 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Poniklá - Turnov B 0:8 (0:6) 21.08. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Rovensko 1:1 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Přepeře C - Rovensko B 0:4 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Kruh 1:5 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Studenec - Rovensko B 1:2 (0:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Studenec B - Rovensko B 8:1 (4:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Bozkov B 1:1 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Košťálov C 1:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Studenec - Rovensko B 2:2 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Rovensko B - Kruh 6:3 (5:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Horka 3:1 (2:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Semily B - Rovensko B 4:1 (2:0) 14.09. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Rovensko B 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Tatobity 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Rovensko B 3:6 (2:4) 18.08. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Rovensko B 4:4 (2:0) 11.08. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Studenec B 3:2 (2:0) 14.06. 16:00 -
Rovensko - Višňová 0:3 (0:2) 10.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól |