Lukáš Burget
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Staříč |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavoj Jeseník nad Odrou |
2019-2020 | TJ Slavoj Jeseník nad Odrou |
2018-2019 | FC Libhošť |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavoj Jeseník nad Odrou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jeseník - Odry 6:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Veřovice - Jeseník 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jeseník - Fryčovice 5:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Staříč - Jeseník 0:9 (0:4) 02.10. 15:00 -
Klimkovice - Jeseník 1:4 (1:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Veřovice - Jeseník 2:1 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Jeseník - Fryčovice 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
Jeseník - Skotnice 2:2 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Jeseník - Spálov 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Fryčovice - Jeseník 2:4 (0:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Tísek - Jeseník 6:2 (5:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Jeseník - Kopřivnice 6:2 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Tichá - Jeseník 3:3 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Jeseník - Spálov 2:4 (2:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Jeseník - Skotnice 2:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Veřovice - Jeseník 3:1 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Jeseník - Lískovec 1:0 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Jeseník - Fryčovice 3:2 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Tísek - Jeseník 3:4 (2:2) 08.09. 15:30 -
Mořkov - Jeseník 0:5 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Jeseník - Starý Jičín 2:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Jeseník - Kozlovice 3:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Vlčovice - Jeseník 3:2 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Smilovice 1:3 (1:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Libhošť 3:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Jablunkov 3:1 (3:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Dobratice - Libhošť 4:0 (1:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Libhošť - Jistebník 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Libhošť - Stonava 1:4 (1:3) 14.04. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - Libhošť 1:3 (1:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Libhošť - Lučina 3:2 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Dobrá - Libhošť 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hrabová - Libhošť 2:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Libhošť - B.Albrechtice 3:2 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Smilovice - Libhošť 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Libhošť - Bystřice 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Orlová - Libhošť 2:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Libhošť - Vratimov 1:3 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Jablunkov - Libhošť 0:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Libhošť - Dobratice 4:2 (3:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Jistebník - Libhošť 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Stonava - Libhošť 2:0 (2:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Libhošť - St. Město F-M 2:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lučina - Libhošť 2:2 (1:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Dobrá 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Jeseník - Spálov 3:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Mořkov - Jeseník 4:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hukvaldy - Jeseník 2:2 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Pustějov - Jeseník 1:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Jeseník - Kopřivnice 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól |