Jan Malec
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Krupka |
2023-2024 | TJ Přestanov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
2022-2023 | TJ Chlumec |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
2020-2021 | TJ Chlumec |
2019-2020 | SK Vilémov |
2019-2020 | FK Baník Most - Souš |
2018-2019 | SK Vilémov |
2018-2019 | FK Baník Most - Souš |
2017-2018 | SK Vilémov |
2017-2018 | TJ Chlumec |
2016-2017 | SK Brná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Srbice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Přestanov - Malečov 5:3 (3:1) 23.03. 14:00 -
Přestanov - Chabařovice 8:4 (4:0) 18.11. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Přestanov 2:4 (2:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Přestanov - Tisá 2:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Skorotice - Přestanov 1:8 (0:5) 28.10. 15:30 -
Přestanov - Střekov 1:4 (1:4) 21.10. 16:00 -
Trmice B - Přestanov 3:7 (1:3) 14.10. 14:00 -
Neštěmice B - Přestanov 8:2 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Přestanov - Libouchec B 6:3 (3:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
Přestanov - Vaňov 2:4 (1:2) 16.09. 17:00 -
Povrly - Přestanov 3:2 (1:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Přestanov - Dubice 2:3 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Malečov - Přestanov 5:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:00 -
Krupka - Proboštov 1:4 (1:2) 19.08. 10:30 -
Černovice - Krupka 6:0 (2:0) 12.08. 10:30 -
Mojžíř - Pokratice 2:3 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Pokratice - Dobroměřice 2:3 (1:2) 20.05. 14:00 -
Šluknov - Pokratice 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 14:30 -
Pokratice - Spořice 2:1 (1:1) 08.05. 11:00 -
Pokratice - Nové Sedlo 4:1 (0:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
Proboštov - Pokratice 3:1 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Pokratice - Roudnice 4:2 (2:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
Rumburk - Pokratice 1:6 (0:3) 15.04. 16:30 -
Pokratice - Ledvice 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 14:00 -
Libouchec - Pokratice 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Bílina - Pokratice 0:2 (0:1) 11.03. 15:00 -
Velké Březno - Chlumec 0:1 (0:1) 26.11. 13:30 -
Chlumec - Svádov 4:5 (1:2) 19.11. 10:00 -
Bohušovice - Chlumec 9:0 (4:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chlumec B - Chabařovice zrušen -
Chlumec - Hostovice 4:2 (2:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Malšovice - Chlumec 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Chlumec - Dušníky 4:8 (1:3) 22.10. 12:00 -
Chlumec B - Malečov zrušen -
Chlumec - Křešice 2:5 (0:4) 15.10. 13:00 -
Chuderov - Chlumec 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 10:45 -
Chlumec - Dobkovice 3:5 (0:4) 01.10. 12:30 -
Chlumec - Střekov 6:1 (3:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Liběšice - Chlumec 0:5 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Libouchec B - Chlumec B zrušen -
Chlumec B - Skorotice zrušen -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 5:3 (2:1) 17.09. 13:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chlumec 5:3 (4:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chlumec B - Tisá zrušen -
Chlumec - Heřmanov 5:3 (3:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec 4:3p. (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Chlumec B - Trmice zrušen -
Hostovice - Pokratice 3:2p. (2:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Svádov - Pokratice 1:6 (0:2) 04.06. 13:30 -
Pokratice - Union Děčín 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól |