David Vitásek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Hněvošice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Služovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěpánkovice B - Strahovice B 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 6:3 (4:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Závada - Štěpánkovice B 3:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chuchelná B - Štěpánkovice B 3:4 (3:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Bělá 3:2 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Darkovičky B - Štěpánkovice B 6:0 (4:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Hněvošice 2:3 (1:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Bolatice B 4:5 (4:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Štěpánkovice B 7:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Šilheřovice B 4:1 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kozmice B 1:5 (0:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
Sudice - Štěpánkovice B 6:2 (3:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Šilheřovice B 3:7 (2:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Bolatice B - Štěpánkovice B 8:4 (4:3) 29.04. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kobeřice B 3:5 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Bělá - Štěpánkovice B 8:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Darkovičky B 1:1 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Hněvošice - Štěpánkovice B 3:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Závada 0:4 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 0:6 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Strahovice B 1:4 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Krásné Pole - Štěpánkovice 1:2 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Strahovice - Štěpánkovice 0:2 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Bolatice B 1:4 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Štěpánkovice B 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - Štěpánkovice B 12:0 (7:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Hněvošice 4:7 (3:4) 20.08. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kobeřice B 4:4 (3:1) 17.06. 18:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Šilheřovice B 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Strahovice B - Štěpánkovice B 0:4 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Hať B 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kozmice B 3:5 (3:2) 18.05. 17:30 -
Hněvošice - Štěpánkovice B 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 0:4 (0:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bolatice B - Štěpánkovice B 5:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - Štěpánkovice B 4:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Štěpánkovice B 5:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 0:5 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice B - Štěpánkovice B 3:2 (1:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Strahovice B 4:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Štěpánkovice 3:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Sudice - Štěpánkovice B 2:2 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Bělá - Štěpánkovice B 1:1 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Bolatice B 2:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kozmice B - Štěpánkovice B 5:1 (5:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Darkovičky B 2:2 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Dobroslavice 0:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Strahovice B 2:2 (2:1) 03.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
57.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
57.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání |