Martin Machálek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 7.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
2018-2019 | FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou |
2016-2017 | FK Olešník |
2015-2016 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 6:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 11:0 kont. (11:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 11:0 (6:0) 23.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub B 4:2 (3:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Koloděje 1:3 (1:2) 11.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Koloděje 5:1 kont. (2:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 2:5 (1:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 1:3 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 4:0 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Borovany B - Koloděje 3:4 (1:1) 26.10. 10:15 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 1:3 (0:0) 19.10. 16:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 2:3 (0:3) 12.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 3:3 (1:1) 05.10. 14:00 -
Ševětín B - Koloděje 2:3 (2:2) 29.09. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub B 2:1 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
D.Voda B - Koloděje 9:3 (3:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 6:3 (4:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Dívčice - Týn B 2:3 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Týn B - Mokré 2:5 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Týn B 1:3 (0:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Chrášťany - Týn B 3:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Týn B - Č.Dub 2:1 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Č.Dub - Týn B 7:1 (3:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Lišov B - Týn B 4:2 (3:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Týn B - Mladé B 6:1 (4:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Borek - Týn B 5:0 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Týn B - Dívčice 1:3 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
K.Újezd B - Týn B 3:2 (2:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Týn B - Včelná 1:1 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Týn B - Hrdějovice B 3:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Borovany 5:4 (3:2) 27.05. 15:00 -
Neplachov - Olešník B 1:1 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Olešník B 3:3 (3:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Jankov B 5:2 (2:1) 29.04. 13:00 -
H.Stropnice - Olešník B 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
N.Hrady - Olešník B 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Olešník B 3:2 (0:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Olešník B - Srubec 5:2 (3:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Borovany - Olešník B 4:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Olešník B - Neplachov 0:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Olešník B 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Olešník B - N.Hrady 11:1 (4:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Úsilné 3:3 (2:2) 24.09. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Zliv 4:0 (2:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Olešník B - H.Stropnice 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Boršov 1:5 (0:2) 17.06. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Týn B 5:1 (2:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Olešník B 2:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Olešník B - Mladé 1:4 (0:3) 02.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |