Tomáš Zahrádka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Slavoj Koloděje |
2017-2018 | Sibřina |
2014-2015 | SK Bakov nad Jizerou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sl. Malešice - Koloděje 4:3 (2:0) 26.04. 17:30 -
Koloděje - Dubeč B 3:3 (0:1) 10.04. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Praga C 3:0 (3:0) 02.04. 11:00 -
Benice - Koloděje zrušen -
Nusle - Koloděje 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Dubeč B - Koloděje 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Praga C - Koloděje 0:6 (0:3) 04.09. 14:45 -
Vršovice B - Koloděje 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 18:00 -
Koloděje - Benice zrušen -
Union Žižkov - Koloděje 3:1 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Újezd C 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Šeberov B 4:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Hrdlořezy B 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Radonice - Sibřina 1:0p. (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sibřina - Bášť 5:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Nehvizdy - Sibřina 3:1 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Sibřina - Hrusice 0:3 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice - Sibřina 1:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Kunice B 1:0 (0:0) 15.06. 13:00 -
Od. Voda - Sibřina 2:3 (1:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Radonice 2:3 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Šestajovice - Sibřina 1:0p. (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Zápy B 2:3 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hovorčovice - Sibřina 5:1 (3:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Hrusice 2:0 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Dobřejovice 1:2 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Senohraby - Sibřina 2:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Zeleneč - Sibřina 2:1p. (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kunice B - Sibřina 3:2 (2:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Sibřina - Od. Voda 4:1 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Radonice - Sibřina 0:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sibřina - Šestajovice 1:2p. (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sibřina - Hovorčovice 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hrusice - Sibřina 1:2 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Sibřina - Vel.Popovice 3:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice - Sibřina 0:5 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Senohraby 3:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Zeleneč 4:2 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Líbeznice - Sibřina 3:4 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Kamenice 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Kojetice 5:3 (3:1) 16.06. 14:00 -
Předboj - Sibřina 0:7 (0:4) 09.06. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. B - Sibřina 0:8 (0:3) 26.05. 14:00 -
Křenice - Sibřina 1:7 (1:4) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Brázdim 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Zeleneč B - Sibřina 0:4 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Bášť 7:0 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Líbeznice - Sibřina 2:2 (2:2) 21.04. 10:15 -
Sibřina - Mochov 6:1 (4:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Sluhy - Sibřina 1:9 (0:8) 07.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání |