Jiří Pecen
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 6.6 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Opočnice |
2021-2022 | Sokol Běrunice |
2015-2016 | Dlouhopolsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sloveč - Opočnice 4:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:2 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Sokoleč B - Opočnice 8:0 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Odřepsy - Opočnice 3:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Opočnice - Sokoleč B 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Opočnice - Sány 1:5 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Běrunice 3:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Běrunice - Opočnice 0:2 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Běrunice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Dymokury 1:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Velenice 1:2 (0:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Pátek B 0:0 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Křečkov 1:2 (1:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Běrunice - Sloveč 2:5 (1:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Běrunice 3:2 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Polepy B 0:5 (0:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Volárna - Dlouhopolsko 12:2 (5:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Týnec B 1:2 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Dlouhopolsko - FC Němčice 0:4 (0:2) 13.09. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Hradčany 4:1 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Hradištko I. - Dlouhopolsko 7:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Krakovany B 1:3 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dlouhopolsko - Hradištko 1:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Hořátev - Dlouhopolsko 6:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhopolsko - Sokoleč B 3:0 kont. (1:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Bříství - Dlouhopolsko 3:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Kost. Lhota B - Dlouhopolsko 2:3 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Litol 0:2 (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Poříčany B - Dlouhopolsko 7:2 (4:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Dlouhopolsko 5:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Sány B - Dlouhopolsko 4:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Košík 0:0 (0:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Žitovlice - Dlouhopolsko 11:1 (3:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Křečkov B 1:0 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Záhornice - Dlouhopolsko 4:2 (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Sány B - Dlouhopolsko 2:5 (0:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Netřebice 3:1 (2:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Hr. Jeseník B 5:0 (3:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Košík - Dlouhopolsko 3:2 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Křečkov B - Dlouhopolsko 1:2 (0:0) 21.10. 10:15 -
Dlouhopolsko - Záhornice 5:1 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Dlouhopolsko - Sány B 0:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Netřebice - Dlouhopolsko 2:4 (0:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Dlouhopolsko - Dymokury B 2:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Lipník - Dlouhopolsko 3:4 (2:2) 08.09. 10:30 -
Dlouhopolsko - Vrbice 2:1 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Chleby - Dlouhopolsko 3:2 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Vestec - Dlouhopolsko 4:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Žitovlice 5:1 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Střídání |