Jan Korda
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Čechie Halže |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Lom u Tachova |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Halže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Halže - Částkov 4:2 (2:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd 1:6 (1:5) 30.03. 16:30 -
Halže - Černošín 1:5 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Halže - Tachov B 1:12 (1:7) 14.10. 15:30 -
Stříbro B - Halže 7:3 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Tisová - Halže 5:2 (4:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Halže - Bezdružice 4:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Částkov - Halže 2:3 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Halže - Bernartice 3:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Halže 4:3 (2:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Halže - Tisová 1:9 (1:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Halže 0:5 (0:4) 10.06. 15:00 -
Halže - Planá B 7:0 (4:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Záchlumí - Halže 0:4 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Halže - Dl. Újezd B 2:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Halže - Bernartice 4:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Halže 0:4 (0:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd B 10:0 (6:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Halže - Studánka 7:0 (4:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Damnov - Halže 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 12:30 -
Halže - Lom 2:2 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Planá B - Halže 3:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Halže - Záchlumí 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bernartice - Halže 3:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Halže - Kladruby 4:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Halže 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Studánka - Halže 1:6 (0:5) 03.09. 17:00 -
Halže - Damnov 3:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Halže 2:6 (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Damnov 3:4 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 8:0 (5:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Tisová 1:10 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lom 1:0p. (0:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Lom 0:3 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Damnov - Lom 1:4 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Lom - Bernartice 5:3 (2:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Lom - Halže 11:2 (4:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Tisová - Lom 2:3 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lom - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Planá B - Lom 1:10 (0:7) 19.09. 14:00 -
Lesná - Lom 2:7 (1:4) 29.08. 14:00 -
Lom - Ch. Újezd B 5:0 (5:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Bezdružice 3:5 (1:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Stříbro B - Lom 3:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Lom - Kostelec 4:0 (3:0) 27.09. 14:30 -
Záchlumí - Lom 2:4 (2:1) 12.09. 16:30 -
Lom - Přimda 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Černošín - Lom 1:6 (1:3) 29.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól |