David Steinocher
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | SK Zlatá Koruna |
2015-2016 | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov |
2015-2016 | FK Nová Ves - Brloh |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 6:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 1:4 (1:4) 25.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 6:2 (2:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (0:0) 11.05. 10:15 -
Zl. Koruna - D. Dvořiště 4:4 (3:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Vltavan - Zl. Koruna 1:3 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Kaplice 0:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Dříteň - Zl. Koruna 3:4 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Dříteň 2:4 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hrdějovice - Zl. Koruna 3:0 (1:0) 03.11. 10:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 5:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Boršov 4:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd - Zl. Koruna 4:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Sedlec 3:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (0:0) 22.09. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - H. Planá 2:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Velešín 1:6 (0:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Zl. Koruna 4:3 (3:0) 01.09. 13:00 -
Kaplice - Zl. Koruna 3:4 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Suchdol 5:2 (4:1) 16.06. 13:30 -
N.Ves-Brloh - Zl. Koruna 0:7 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Zl. Koruna 1:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Ledenice - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 4:3 (0:1) 28.04. 13:30 -
Vltavan - Zl. Koruna 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Kaplice 0:3 (0:0) 14.04. 13:00 -
Klikov - Zl. Koruna 5:0 (2:0) 07.04. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Olešnice 2:3 (1:1) 31.03. 12:30 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 5:0 (2:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Suchdol - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Boršov 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
K.Újezd - Zl. Koruna 3:3 (2:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zl. Koruna - N.Ves-Brloh 0:3 (0:1) 14.10. 12:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Chvalšiny 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 12:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 1:4 (1:2) 28.09. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Ledenice 2:0 (0:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Kaplice - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Zl. Koruna 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Zl. Koruna 1:4 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - N.Ves-Brloh B 7:2 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Malonty - Zl. Koruna 3:7 (0:7) 28.05. 13:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Č. Krumlov B 1:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kájov - Zl. Koruna 1:5 (0:1) 17.05. 17:30 -
Frymburk B - Zl. Koruna 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 13:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Přídolí 7:0 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - H. Planá 1:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Křemže - Zl. Koruna 1:4 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Světlík 3:2 (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kájov - Č. Krumlov B 3:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Planá u ČB - Č. Krumlov B 3:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání |