Lukáš Obrcián
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Loko Hostouň |
2017-2018 | Sokol Hostouň |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Vraný |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mrákov B - Hostouň 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Meclov - Hostouň 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 10:30 -
Hostouň - Chodská Lhota 6:2 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Česká Kubice - Hostouň 2:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hostouň - Osvračín 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Hostouň 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň - Újezd 3:3 (1:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Tlumačov B - Hostouň 0:5 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Pocinovice 9:2 (4:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Miřkov - Hostouň 1:2 (0:1) 16.09. 13:00 -
Hostouň - Mrákov B 3:5 (1:3) 10.09. 15:00 -
Kvíčovice - Hostouň 2:5 (2:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Kdyně B 5:0 (2:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Holýšov B 3:3 (1:2) 20.08. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Hostouň 4:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Srby - Hostouň 0:7 (0:4) 31.05. 18:00 -
Hostouň - Zahořany 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Staňkov B - Hostouň 1:4 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Meclov B 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Pocinovice - Hostouň 3:3 (2:0) 08.05. 17:30 -
Poděvousy - Hostouň 0:9 (0:5) 06.05. 17:00 -
Postřekov B - Hostouň 1:4 (1:3) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hostouň - Bukovec 6:1 (5:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Luženice 3:2 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Újezd - Hostouň 2:2 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Hostouň - Chodov B 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Zahořany - Hostouň 0:4 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hostouň - Staňkov B 6:4 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Meclov B - Hostouň 0:6 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Poděvousy 5:1 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Bukovec - Hostouň 2:7 (1:4) 05.10. 16:30 -
Hostouň - Postřekov B 7:3 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Srby 17:2 (10:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Luženice - Hostouň 2:4 (0:3) 11.09. 13:30 -
Hostouň - Pocinovice 4:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Srby - Hostouň 0:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Koloveč B 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Pocinovice 3:1 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Újezd - Hostouň 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Blížejov - Hostouň 0:3 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Zahořany 7:3 (3:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Bukovec - Hostouň 1:2p. (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Poděvousy 3:1 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Miřkov 6:4 (3:2) 14.04. 17:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Hostouň 7:1 (4:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Srby 9:0 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Koloveč B - Hostouň 5:0 (3:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Pocinovice - Hostouň 0:3 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň - Újezd 5:1 (4:1) 09.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání |