Jakub Sýkora
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Stará Huť |
2021-2022 | SK Tochovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Blatná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Podlesí B - Stará Huť 4:1 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Stará Huť - D. Dušníky 5:4 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - N. Knín 4:5 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dublovice - Stará Huť 1:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Stará Huť - Sparta Luhy 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Stará Huť - Rožmitál 5:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Zduchovice - Stará Huť 2:3 (2:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - Třebsko 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Jince - Stará Huť 1:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Třebsko 3:3 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Bohutín 5:6 (1:4) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hřiměždice - Stará Huť 0:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Višňová - Stará Huť 2:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - D. Dušníky 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Spartak B 3:0 (3:0) 15.04. 11:00 -
Petrovice - Stará Huť 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Tochovice B - Kolín 3:4 (2:4) 15.04. 14:00 -
Mýto - Tochovice B 7:2 (5:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Tochovice B - Poříčany 5:1 (4:0) 26.03. 14:00 -
Benátky - Tochovice B 1:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Tochovice B - Libiš 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hlinsko - Tochovice B 1:1 (0:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Tochovice B - Kosmonosy 2:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Čáslav - Tochovice B 1:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Tochovice B - D. Králové 1:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Tochovice B - Letohrad 1:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Trutnov - Tochovice B 4:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tochovice B - Horky 3:4 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kolín - Tochovice B 5:3 (3:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Poříčany - Tochovice B 2:0 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Tochovice B - Náchod 1:3 (1:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
V. Hamry - Tochovice B 2:2 (0:1) 31.07. 10:30 -
Blatná - Táborsko B 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Blatná - Č. Krumlov 1:2 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Blatná - Rudolfov 2:1 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Blatná - Protivín 1:5 (0:3) 09.09. 17:30 -
Osek - Blatná 4:1 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Blatná - Milevsko 1:3 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Dražice - Blatná 4:0 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Blatná 5:3 (2:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Blatná - Jankov 0:2 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Čimelice - Blatná 2:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Blatná - Junior 0:1 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Olešník - Blatná 4:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Lažiště - Blatná 6:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Blatná - Táborsko B 0:5 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
S.Ústí - Blatná 0:3 (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Blatná - Protivín 0:4 (0:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Blatná - Rudolfov 1:1 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Blatná 1:2 (0:2) 25.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
32.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta |