Michal Jordánek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Boskovice - Letovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Bořitov |
2015-2016 | FC Boskovice - Letovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Boskovice C - Vísky 3:5 (1:5) 27.08. 17:00 -
Medlánky - Boskovice B 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Skalice - Bořitov 1:3 (1:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Bořitov - Skalice 3:8 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Velké Opatovice - Bořitov 6:4 (3:3) 27.10. 14:00 -
Bořitov - Ráječko B 5:6 (2:4) 20.10. 14:30 -
Bořitov - Adamov 3:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Vysočany B - Bořitov 0:3 (0:2) 06.10. 14:00 -
Bořitov - Kunštát B 1:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Bořitov - Doubravice 0:2 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Boskovice B - Bohdalice 1:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Boskovice B 1:4 (0:3) 09.06. 14:30 -
Boskovice B - Adamov 5:1 (3:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Olomučany - Boskovice B 1:2 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Boskovice B - Skalice 6:2 (2:1) 28.04. 18:00 -
Boskovice B - Bořitov 6:0 (4:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Doubravice - Boskovice B 1:2 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Boskovice B - Vysočany B 4:1 (1:0) 31.03. 18:00 -
Drnovice - Boskovice B 1:3 (0:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bořitov - Boskovice B 3:2 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Sloup - Boskovice B 2:2 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Boskovice B - Lipůvka 7:2 (4:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Boskovice B - Adamov 3:3 (2:2) 11.11. 11:00 -
Boskovice B - Rudice 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Boskovice B - Doubravice 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Boskovice B 1:2 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Boskovice B - Olomučany 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Boskovice B - Sloup 3:2 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lipůvka - Boskovice B 5:2 (2:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Bořitov 4:0 (3:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Vysočany - Boskovice B 4:4 (4:2) 17.06. 16:30 -
Kunštát B - Boskovice B 5:1 (0:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Olešnice 3:0 (3:0) 27.05. 19:00 -
Olomučany - Boskovice B 2:1 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Šošůvka 3:3 (2:1) 15.04. 18:30 -
Lipůvka - Boskovice B 2:1 (1:1) 01.04. 11:30 -
Boskovice B - Adamov 4:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Boskovice B - Vysočany 0:1 (0:0) 30.10. 17:00 -
Boskovice B - Kunštát B 6:2 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Boskovice B - Ráječko B 3:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Adamov - Boskovice B 4:1 (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Doubravice - Boskovice B 2:3 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Boskovice B - Letovice 3:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Šošůvka - Boskovice B 4:4 (1:2) 27.08. 14:30 -
Kořenec - Boskovice B 5:2 (3:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Lipůvka 2:3 (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Boskovice B - Lomnice 11:1 (7:1) 29.05. 16:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Boskovice B 1:0 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Vísky 5:4 (2:1) 15.05. 19:00 -
Svitávka - Boskovice B 0:5 (0:2) 08.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
54.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta |