Michal Vrána
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Opatov |
2022-2023 | FK Opatov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice |
2019-2020 | Rybník |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Libchavy |
2017-2018 | TJ Semanín |
2017-2018 | Rybník |
2015-2016 | Rybník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Opatov - Morašice 3:5 (2:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Hradec - Opatov 4:2 (3:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Opatov - Třebařov 0:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
H. Újezd - Opatov 0:3 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Jablonné 4:0 (1:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
Svitavy B - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Žamberk 4:2 (3:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
D. Újezd - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Jiskra 5:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Proseč 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Skuteč - Č. Heřmanice 3:2 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Mor. Třebová 3:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Polička - Č. Heřmanice 3:2 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Slatiňany 7:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Letohrad B - Č. Heřmanice 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Č. Heřmanice - Ústí n/O B 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:00 -
Zámrsk - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Prosetín - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Proseč 9:2 (3:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Zámrsk - Č. Heřmanice 6:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Újezd 3:5 (1:3) 28.05. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Luže 8:1 (5:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Jiskra 3:0 (1:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Č. Heřmanice 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Svitavy B 8:1 (4:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Letohrad B - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (2:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Skuteč - Č. Heřmanice 3:1 (3:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Polička - Č. Heřmanice 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Opatov - Hradec 7:0 (5:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mladějov - Opatov 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Opatov - Polička B 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Městečko Trnávka - Opatov 0:1 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Opatov - Borová/Telecí 5:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Morašice - Opatov 0:4 (0:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Opatov 4:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Opatov - Loučka 5:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Opatov - Jevíčko 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Opatov - H. Újezd 3:0 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bystré - Opatov 3:2 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Opatov - Boršov 3:3 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Opatov 0:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Rybník 1:1 (0:0) 18.06. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Rybník 6:0 (0:0) 05.06. 15:00 -
Řetová - Rybník 2:1 (0:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
Rybník - Mistrovice 3:1 (1:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Rybník 2:1 (2:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Rybník 1:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Sruby - Rybník 3:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání |