Petr Sýkora
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2022-2023 | SK Obřany |
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
MCV - Lokomotiva B 3:3 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Žebětín B - Lokomotiva B 5:6 (2:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 4:4 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Kohoutovice B 0:5 (0:2) 28.05. 14:00 -
Jundrov B - Obřany B 4:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - Obřany B 5:1 (4:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Žebětín B - Obřany B 7:1 (5:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Obřany B - S.Lískovec 0:2 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
MCV - Obřany B 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 13:15 -
Obřany B - MCV 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 0:4 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 31.05. 17:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 0:5 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 2:2 (1:2) 10.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:2 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 3:2 (2:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (3:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 6:1 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Svratka C - Lokomotiva B 2:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:5 (0:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 4:4 (1:3) 10.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 4:1 (3:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 3:2 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 3:3 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 4:3 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 3:3 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 14:1 (10:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 7:3 (4:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 9:4 (2:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 1:7 (1:5) 11.06. 16:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 3:3 (3:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Start B - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 3:6 (1:3) 21.05. 16:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - ČAFC 2:5 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 1:3 (0:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 2:5 (2:4) 01.04. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 2:3 (1:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Start B 1:3 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Chrlice B 2:5 (2:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 2:3 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
ČAFC - Lokomotiva B 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta |