Josef Andrušík
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Vápenná |
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Černá Voda - Vápenná 3:2p. (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Bernartice B 4:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Bernartice B 1:9 (1:6) 05.06. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 1:2 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vidnava - Vápenná 6:0 (3:0) 28.05. 12:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vápenná 2:3p. (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 4:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bělá - Vápenná 6:1 (2:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Bělá 1:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Řetězárna B 5:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 6:1 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Vidnava 6:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Zlaté Hory 1:7 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice B - Vápenná 0:4 (0:2) 07.08. 13:45 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 0:2 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Javorník - Vápenná 0:1 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 5:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Vápenná 1:0 (0:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Zlaté Hory 6:1 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Černá Voda - Vápenná 0:3 (0:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Bělá 4:2 (2:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Vidnava - Vápenná 2:4 (1:2) 15.08. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Řetězárna B 7:2 (2:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Mikulovice 0:4 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Vidnava - Vápenná 2:6 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 2:3 (0:2) 14.09. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Bernartice B 10:1 (3:1) 07.09. 14:00 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (2:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 8:0 (2:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 2:1 (0:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Skorošice - Vápenná 1:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Supíkovice 6:1 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Vápenná 3:2 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Vápenná 1:6 (0:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 4:3 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Černá Voda 7:1 (3:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Vápenná 3:11 (3:5) 11.08. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Bernartice 1:5 (0:3) 04.08. 14:30 -
Bernartice - Vápenná 4:2 (3:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 4:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 4:1 (2:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:6 (1:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
Černá Voda - Vápenná 0:3 (0:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Supíkovice 3:0 (3:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Bělá - Vápenná 3:1 (3:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Skorošice 0:3 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta |