Vladimír Synek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | SK Osečná |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2017-2018 | FC Kamenice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2015-2016 | TJ Zákupy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Osečná - Rozstání B 8:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:30 -
Rozstání B - Rynoltice 5:2 (3:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Višňová B 1:6 (1:6) 14.05. 17:00 -
Frýdlant B - Rozstání B 4:2 (2:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Machnín 3:2 (2:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Nová Ves - Rozstání B 1:1 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Rozstání B 3:3 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Dolní Řasnice 2:4 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 4:3 (3:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Rozstání B 3:2 (1:1) 17.10. 14:00 -
Dubnice - Rozstání 4:1 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Nová Ves 2:6 (0:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Mníšek 5:1 (3:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Václavice 4:3 (1:3) 10.10. 14:00 -
Hlavice - Rozstání B 5:2 (2:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Rozstání B - Zdislava 7:2 (2:1) 26.09. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Rozstání B 4:4 (2:2) 19.09. 10:40 -
Rozstání B - Vratislavice B 5:2 (2:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Rozstání B 1:6 (0:2) 05.09. 15:00 -
Cvikov - Rozstání 0:2 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Dubá - Rozstání 3:5 (1:3) 19.10. 15:30 -
Rozstání - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:2 (1:0) 13.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání - VTJ Rapid 4:2 (3:1) 29.09. 14:00 -
Žandov - Rozstání 2:2 (2:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Rozstání - Stráž n.N. 8:0 (2:0) 15.09. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - Rozstání 3:3 (1:1) 07.09. 10:30 -
Rozstání - Jablonné 2:2 (0:1) 01.09. 14:00 -
Rozstání - Doksy B 2:2 (2:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Dubá 2:0 (2:0) 16.06. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Rozstání 1:4 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Pěnčín 1:0 (0:0) 02.06. 14:00 -
Rozstání - Žibřidice 2:1 (1:0) 19.05. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 0:2 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Chrastava 5:2 (5:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - Rozstání 1:4 (1:2) 28.04. 13:00 -
Rozstání - Jablonné 5:0 (2:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Rozstání 2:2 (1:0) 13.04. 15:00 -
Vesec - Rozstání 1:4 (0:2) 06.04. 13:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rozstání 7:2 (4:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 2:7 (2:4) 15.11. 18:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 5:0 (3:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dubá - Rozstání 2:3 (2:0) 03.11. 10:30 -
Rozstání B - Hlavice 4:4 (2:2) 21.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Vesec B 4:5 (3:1) 14.10. 10:45 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rozstání 5:0 (2:0) 16.06. 11:00 -
Rozstání - Jenišovice 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 1:5 (0:2) 27.05. 10:45 -
Doksy B - Rozstání 8:3 (4:2) 20.05. 16:00 -
Rozstání - Holany 1:3 (0:2) 13.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta |