Martin Herzog
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FO Lanškroun |
2015-2016 | Tatenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lanškroun B - Letohrad B 3:2p. (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 4:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 4:2 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jablonné 2:0 (1:0) 05.10. 15:30 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 4:0 (2:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Lanškroun - Pardubičky 8:1 (3:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lanškroun B - Č. Heřmanice 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Žichlínek 0:1p. (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Semanín - Lanškroun B 3:1 (0:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Březová 1:2p. (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - H. Ředice 6:1 (4:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 5:2 (3:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 1:5 (0:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jiskra 4:3 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Řetová 6:1 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Opatovec - Lanškroun B 3:0 (2:0) 19.05. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - D. Újezd B 2:0 (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Tatenice 3:2 (1:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Lanškroun B 2:3p. (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Č. Třebová - Lanškroun 0:4 (0:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Janov 6:0 (3:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Litomyšl - Lanškroun 0:1p. (0:0) 20.04. 10:15 -
Semanín - Lanškroun B 5:1 (1:0) 13.04. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Libchavy 2:3p. (2:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 1:0p. (0:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
Letohrad - Lanškroun 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 14:30 -
Lanškroun - Choceň 5:1 (2:1) 17.03. 14:30 -
Lanškroun - Chrudim B 3:2p. (1:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Lanškroun B - Pomezí 6:1 (3:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Lanškroun - Mor. Třebová 1:0p. (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Mor. Třebová B 1:2 (0:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Opatovec 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
Lanškroun - Č. Třebová 2:1 (1:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice - Lanškroun B 7:2 (4:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk - Lanškroun 0:1p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Janov - Lanškroun B 2:3 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hlinsko - Lanškroun 1:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Semanín 3:4 (2:4) 01.09. 17:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Choceň - Lanškroun 0:1 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 2:1p. (1:0) 11.08. 16:00 -
Řetová - Tatenice 0:4 (0:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Tatenice - H. Újezd 5:0 (3:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Tatenice - D. Újezd B 5:1 (3:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra - Tatenice 5:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Tatenice 3:0 (2:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 3:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Sloupnice 3:2 (3:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
Libchavy - Tatenice 3:2 (3:0) 31.03. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól |