Ondřej Bedrich
2023-2024
Datum narození | (31 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kobeřice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kobeřice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Šilheřovice B - Kobeřice B 0:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Strahovice B - Kobeřice B 0:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Chuchelná B 1:3 (1:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Strahovice B 1:2 (1:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Bělá - Kobeřice B 9:0 (5:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice B - Dobroslavice 4:2 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kobeřice B 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Darkovičky B 0:3 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Dobroslavice 7:0 (4:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kozmice B - Kobeřice B 3:4 (2:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Sudice - Kobeřice B 4:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Hať B 0:3 (0:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Štěpánkovice B 1:3 (0:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Šilheřovice B 5:2 (2:1) 07.09. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Chuchelná B 7:2 (4:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Strahovice B - Kobeřice B 0:0 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Bolatice B - Kobeřice B 5:1 (1:1) 17.08. 13:00 -
Vávrovice - Kobeřice B 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Jakartovice 4:4 (0:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
Píšť - Kobeřice B 5:0 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Stěbořice - Kobeřice B 8:0 (3:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Litultovice 0:4 (0:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Hlavnice - Kobeřice B 5:0 (3:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Služovice 1:2 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Vávrovice 4:2 (2:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Kobeřice B - Štítina 1:5 (1:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kobeřice B - Slavia Opava 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Březová - Kobeřice B 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Jakartovice - Kobeřice B 7:0 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Píšť 0:2 (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Stěbořice 0:5 (0:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Hlavnice 1:2 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Služovice - Kobeřice B 1:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Jakartovice - Kobeřice B 3:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Otice - Kobeřice B 4:1 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Dobroslavice 2:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Štítina 0:2 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Budišov - Kobeřice B 4:1 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Slavia Opava 2:4 (0:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Litultovice - Kobeřice B 0:4 (0:3) 29.04. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Březová 2:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Stěbořice - Kobeřice B 3:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Dolní Životice 0:3 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Kobeřice B 1:4 (0:4) 31.03. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Hněvošice 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Štítina - Kobeřice B 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Životice - Kobeřice B 1:2 (0:2) 03.09. 10:00 -
Kobeřice B - Vřesina 6:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Hlavnice 2:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání |