Radek Čada
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Sehradice |
2015-2016 | Dolní Lhota |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sehradice - Bylnice 0:4 (0:2) 03.11. 13:30 -
Sehradice - Mladcová B 0:8 (0:4) 20.10. 15:00 -
Mysločovice - Sehradice 4:1 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sehradice - Návojná 0:6 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Štípa - Sehradice 3:1 (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Sehradice - Jasenná 1:0p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Slušovice B - Sehradice 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Sehradice - Nedašova Lhota 4:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Poteč - Sehradice 3:2p. (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Mladcová - Sehradice 4:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sehradice - Příluky 2:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Sehradice - Admira 0:4 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Březnice - Sehradice 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sehradice - Lípa 1:0p. (0:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Slavičín B - Sehradice 4:2 (2:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Sehradice - Slavkov 0:3 (0:3) 05.05. 16:30 -
Tečovice - Sehradice 6:1 (2:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Sehradice - Louky 2:3 (1:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Veselá - Sehradice 3:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Mysločovice 6:1 (5:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bylnice - Dolní Lhota 7:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Pozlovice 3:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Dolní Lhota 6:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Nedašova Lhota 5:1 (3:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Návojná - Dolní Lhota 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Luhačovice B 0:8 (0:4) 16.09. 15:30 -
SK Zlín - Dolní Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Rokytnice - Dolní Lhota 2:5 (0:3) 03.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Mladcová B 4:3 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Újezd 5:1 (3:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Poteč - Dolní Lhota 3:2 (2:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Návojná 5:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:30 -
Luhačovice B - Dolní Lhota 2:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Mysločovice 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
SK Zlín - Dolní Lhota 2:3p. (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Louky 2:4 (1:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Březůvky - Dolní Lhota 4:6 (3:4) 07.05. 10:15 -
Dolní Lhota - Nedašova Lhota 5:0 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Březnice - Dolní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Rokytnice 1:2p. (1:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Mladcová B - Dolní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Jasenná 2:1 (2:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Petrůvka - Hřivínův Újezd 4:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Petrůvka - H.Lhota 2:3 (1:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dobrkovice - Petrůvka 5:3 (3:2) 09.10. 10:00 -
Petrůvka - Vlachovice B 3:2 (1:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
Nedašov B - Petrůvka 2:1 (0:0) 07.08. 10:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Dolní Lhota 5:0 (4:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Mysločovice 0:3 (0:0) 30.08. 14:00 -
Jasenná - Dolní Lhota 6:2 (3:2) 23.08. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání |