Pavel Mansfeld
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dobříkov |
2020-2021 | Kerhartice |
2019-2020 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2018-2019 | Kerhartice |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Semanín - Dobříkov 3:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Dobříkov 2:3 (1:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Jaroměřice - Dobříkov 2:3 (1:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Semanín - Dobříkov 1:5 (1:4) 27.05. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Libchavy 6:0 (3:0) 26.04. 17:30 -
Kunčina - Dobříkov 2:3 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Dobříkov 3:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Jaroměřice 12:2 (6:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dobříkov - Semanín 2:2 (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Dobříkov - Žamberk 1:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Jehnědí - Dobříkov 2:2 (2:1) 24.09. 13:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Dobříkov 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Libchavy - Dobříkov 0:4 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Žamberk B - Kerhartice 1:0 (0:0) 15.06. 18:00 -
Žichlínek B - Kerhartice 2:3 (1:1) 05.06. 16:00 -
Lichkov - Kerhartice 2:3 (1:2) 25.05. 18:00 -
Kerhartice - Boříkovice 2:2 (1:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Kerhartice 9:0 (4:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Dolní Třešňovec 7:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Helvíkovice - Kerhartice 3:3 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy B - Kerhartice 3:6 (0:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Žichlínek B 7:1 (4:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Žamberk B 2:1p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kerhartice - Jiskra B 3:2 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Helvíkovice 4:0 (2:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Lichkov 5:0 (2:0) 15.08. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Žamberk B 3:0 (1:0) 19.10. 13:00 -
Žichlínek B - Ústí n/O 1:3 (0:3) 12.10. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Pardubice B 1:0 (1:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Těchonín 7:1 (2:0) 05.10. 13:30 -
Zápy - Ústí n/O 4:2 (2:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Lichkov 3:4p. (2:1) 08.06. 16:00 -
Luková - Kerhartice 3:2 (1:2) 02.06. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Tatenice B 7:4 (2:3) 25.05. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Kerhartice 4:1 (1:0) 19.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Kerhartice 5:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Rudoltice 11:0 (4:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Kerhartice 2:4 (1:2) 20.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Kerhartice 1:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Kunvald 7:0 (2:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Tatenice B - Kerhartice 4:3p. (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - Kerhartice 2:5 (1:4) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Boříkovice 2:4 (1:1) 25.08. 16:00 -
Převýšov - Ústí n/O 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Č. Heřmanice 4:3p. (3:3) 08.06. 18:00 -
Ústí n/O - Boříkovice 3:1 (2:1) 25.05. 18:00 -
Rudoltice - Ústí n/O 3:5 (1:2) 20.05. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Žichlínek B 6:1 (2:1) 27.04. 18:00 -
Ústí n/O - Lichkov 4:1 (1:1) 06.04. 18:00 -
Benátky - Ústí n/O 1:0p. (0:0) 18.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól |