Jiří Třešňák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 10:5 (3:2) 16.06. 13:30 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 4:2 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Jablonné - B. Kostel B 0:0 (0:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:8 (3:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 6:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Mníšek - B. Kostel B 2:3 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné 2:2 (1:0) 25.04. 17:00 -
Hrádek - B. Kostel 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sedmihorky - B. Kostel 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Doksy - B. Kostel 3:0 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod - B. Kostel 6:1 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Lomnice 1:3 (0:1) 31.05. 17:30 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 4:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 1:3 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 3:4 (1:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Skalice 3:1 (3:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Sedmihorky 0:3 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Bozkov - B. Kostel 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:45 -
Višňová - B. Kostel 6:0 (5:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné B 3:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hlavice - B. Kostel B 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Hrádek 2:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Č. Lípa - B. Kostel 5:0 (3:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Skalice - B. Kostel 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 10:30 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Frýdlant 5:4 (4:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 2:5 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. - B. Kostel 3:3 (3:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Kr. Studánka 2:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - B. Kostel 1:3 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Desná - B. Kostel 2:4 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 2:1 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Rovensko - B. Kostel 0:5 (0:4) 27.04. 17:00 -
Mimoň - B. Kostel 1:3 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Hrádek 1:3 (0:3) 13.04. 17:00 -
Cvikov - B. Kostel 2:2 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Stráž p. R. 1:2 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Vesec B - B. Kostel B 2:1 (2:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Český Dub - B. Kostel B 10:1 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Hlavice 5:3 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Machnín - B. Kostel B 4:3 (2:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Vratislavice B - B. Kostel B 1:1 (0:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Rovensko 2:1 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 3:7 (2:3) 16.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek - B. Kostel 2:1 (2:0) 15.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
15.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Červená karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |