Karel Růžička
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Starý Poddvorov |
2017-2018 | FK Mutěnice |
2016-2017 | TJ Starý Poddvorov |
2015-2016 | FK Mutěnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velká n. Vel. - St. Poddvorov 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Kozojídky 1:7 (1:4) 11.09. 16:30 -
Strážnice - St. Poddvorov 7:1 (3:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
St. Poddvorov - SK Uhřice 2:3 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Ždánice 2:2 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
D. Bojanovice - St. Poddvorov 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Dambořice 1:2 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Lipov - St. Poddvorov 0:2 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Hovorany 0:2 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Ježov - St. Poddvorov 2:3 (2:3) 28.04. 16:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Nenkovice 2:0 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Petrov - St. Poddvorov 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Milotice B 2:3 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Svatobořice - St. Poddvorov 0:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Vnorovy 0:3 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Žarošice 1:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Ždánice - St. Poddvorov 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
St. Poddvorov - D. Bojanovice 0:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dambořice - St. Poddvorov 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Lipov 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Hovorany - St. Poddvorov 1:5 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Ježov 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Nenkovice - St. Poddvorov 2:1 (2:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Petrov 4:1 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Milotice B - St. Poddvorov 2:3 (1:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Svatobořice 2:0 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bosonohy - Mutěnice 2:0 (1:0) 16.06. 10:30 -
Mutěnice - Bystrc 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Mutěnice - Rousínov 2:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
MS Brno - Mutěnice 1:1 (0:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Mutěnice - Bohunice 1:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Mutěnice - Lanžhot 2:4 (1:0) 25.04. 16:30 -
Mutěnice - Ivančice 4:0 (3:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sparta Brno - Mutěnice 1:1 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Mutěnice - M. Krumlov 0:1 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Mutěnice - Svratka 3:2 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Kostelec 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ždánice - St. Poddvorov 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Radějov 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dambořice - St. Poddvorov 0:3 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Nenkovice 1:2 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lipov - St. Poddvorov 4:5 (2:4) 27.08. 16:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Bukovany 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Žarošice - St. Poddvorov 3:0 (2:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
St. Poddvorov - Mikulčice 3:2 (2:1) 05.08. 17:00 -
Lipov - St. Poddvorov 1:3 (0:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Vracov 5:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Dambořice - St. Poddvorov 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Svatobořice 4:3 (0:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Ždánice - St. Poddvorov 7:0 (3:0) 14.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání |