Václav Ondřejka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Dolní Němčí |
2021-2022 | FC Zlínsko |
2021-2022 | TJ Dolní Němčí |
2019-2020 | FC Strání |
2015-2016 | SK Spartak Hulín |
2015-2016 | FC Hlučín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dol.Němčí - Nivnice 3:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Šumice - Dol.Němčí 0:2 (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Nedašov 4:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Nedachlebice - Dol.Němčí 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Dol.Němčí 1:3 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Koryčany 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Těšnovice - Dol.Němčí 1:5 (1:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bojkovice - Dol.Němčí 2:2 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Zborovice 2:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kunovice - Dol.Němčí 1:2 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Mladcová - Dol.Němčí 2:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Kroměříž B 1:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Bojkovice 4:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Koryčany - Dol.Němčí 1:2 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Mladcová 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Zborovice 5:3 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Šumice - Dol.Němčí 2:5 (1:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 4:1 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Hluk - Dol.Němčí 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Těšnovice 2:1 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Kunovice - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Dol.Němčí - Buchlovice 4:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Nivnice - Dol.Němčí 3:3 (3:3) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Bylnice 4:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Nedachlebice - Dol.Němčí 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mladcová - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Hluk 0:4 (0:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
Těšnovice - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Kunovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Buchlovice - Dol.Němčí 0:4 (0:3) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Nivnice 1:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Bylnice - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Nedachlebice 1:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Bojkovice - Dol.Němčí 1:1 (0:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Zlínsko - Sigma B 0:5 (0:0) 19.03. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Zlínsko 2:3 (1:2) 12.03. 14:30 -
Hlučín - Zlínsko 1:2 (1:1) 06.03. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Koryčany 4:1 (1:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Hluk - Dol.Němčí 3:0 (2:0) 23.10. 13:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Kunovice 7:0 (2:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 4:1 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Šumice 4:2 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Fryšták 2:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Zlechov 6:2 (4:1) 12.09. 15:30 -
Buchlovice - Dol.Němčí 1:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Částkov 6:0 (3:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Nedachlebice 4:2 (1:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Zlínsko - Hlučín 0:3 (0:2) 31.07. 10:15 -
Strání B - Babice 6:0 (3:0) 11.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól |