Petr Příhoda
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ ABC Braník |
2021-2022 | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
2021-2022 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
2018-2019 | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
2017-2018 | Povltavská Fotbalová Akademie |
2016-2017 | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
2015-2016 | SK Úvaly |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Braník B - Střešovice B 0:7 (0:5) 12.11. 14:00 -
Braník - ČAFC 0:1 (0:1) 11.11. 10:15 -
Braník B - Slavoj Podolí B 4:3 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Braník B - Řepy 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Braník - Uhříněves 1:1 (0:0) 14.10. 10:45 -
Střešovice - Braník 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Braník - Královice 1:1 (0:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 0:1 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Braník 0:3 (0:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Braník - Kolovraty 2:7 (1:4) 03.06. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí - Braník 0:3 (0:1) 27.05. 10:15 -
Braník - Tempo 1:4 (1:3) 21.05. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Braník 1:1 (0:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Braník - Motorlet B 3:2 (0:1) 06.05. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Braník 4:2 (2:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Braník B - Mládež 2:11 (0:5) 22.04. 12:30 -
Braník - Spoje 1:4 (1:1) 15.04. 10:15 -
Zličín - Braník 2:1 (1:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Braník - Dukla JM 4:4 (2:1) 01.04. 10:15 -
Olympia - Braník 1:2 (0:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Braník - Hostivař 3:3 (1:1) 18.03. 10:15 -
Královice - Braník 2:0 (2:0) 12.03. 15:00 -
Braník - ČAFC 1:0 (0:0) 12.11. 10:15 -
Kolovraty - Braník 3:3 (0:2) 05.11. 17:30 -
Braník B - Slavoj Podolí B 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Vyšehrad - Braník 0:6 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Spoje - Braník 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Braník - Zličín 0:5 (0:3) 10.09. 10:15 -
Zličín B - Braník B 4:4 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dukla JM - Braník 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 10:30 -
Braník - Olympia 5:3 (3:2) 27.08. 10:15 -
Hostivař - Braník 3:2 (1:2) 20.08. 10:30 -
Braník - Královice 3:3 (0:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 2:2 (1:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Čakovice - Braník B 3:1 (1:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Braník - Zlíchov 4:0 (0:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Braník 0:2 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Braník B - Písnice 5:1 (4:0) 15.04. 12:45 -
Braník - Střešovice 5:2 (2:2) 15.04. 10:30 -
Braník - Nebušice 4:0 (0:0) 02.04. 10:30 -
1999 Praha - Braník 0:6 (0:2) 19.03. 14:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Újezd n. Lesy 5:2 (3:1) 07.11. 14:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Motorlet B 1:6 (0:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Žižkov B 1:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Újezd 0:5 (0:4) 17.10. 15:30 -
Uh. sklady - Újezd n. Lesy 7:1 (4:0) 09.10. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Zličín 2:5 (1:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dukla JM - Újezd n. Lesy 9:1 (4:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Olympia 0:2 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Červená karta | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |