Radim Jehlička
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Mezilesí Načešice |
2018-2019 | FK Letohrad |
2017-2018 | Spartak Slatiňany |
2016-2017 | TJ Luže |
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Načešice - Letohrad B 0:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Načešice - Mýto B 4:2 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Přelouč - Načešice 2:1p. (1:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Načešice - D. Újezd 2:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Načešice 6:1 (2:1) 30.08. 16:00 -
Načešice - Rosice 1:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Polička - Načešice 4:0 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Holice - Letohrad 2:2 (1:2) 06.10. 10:15 -
Letohrad - Mor. Třebová 2:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
D. Újezd - Letohrad 2:4 (1:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Letohrad - Moravany 1:2p. (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Městec - Letohrad 2:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Letohrad - Č. Třebová 4:1 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Letohrad 2:0 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Letohrad - Žamberk 2:0 (1:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Slatiňany 4:1 (1:0) 16.06. 14:00 -
Městec - Slatiňany 1:3 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobříkov - Slatiňany 0:7 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Slatiňany - Č. Třebová 2:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Slatiňany - Litomyšl 2:1 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Holice - Slatiňany 3:4p. (2:1) 05.05. 10:15 -
Slatiňany - Třemošnice 1:0p. (0:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Slatiňany - Svitavy 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:30 -
Choceň - Slatiňany 0:5 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Slatiňany - Chrudim B 2:1p. (0:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Moravany - Slatiňany 1:4 (1:3) 31.03. 16:00 -
Žamberk - Slatiňany 0:3 (0:2) 30.03. 10:15 -
Slatiňany - Polička 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 17:00 -
Hlinsko - Slatiňany 1:2 (1:1) 26.11. 13:00 -
Slatiňany - Lanškroun 1:0 (0:0) 18.11. 13:00 -
Slatiňany - Městec 1:2 (0:2) 04.11. 13:30 -
Slatiňany - Dobříkov 4:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová - Slatiňany 3:2 (3:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slatiňany - Holice 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Třemošnice - Slatiňany 1:3 (0:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Mor. Třebová - Slatiňany 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Svitavy - Slatiňany 3:2p. (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Slatiňany - Choceň 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Chrudim B - Slatiňany 3:2p. (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Slatiňany - Moravany 2:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Polička - Slatiňany 2:3p. (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Slatiňany - Žamberk 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Litomyšl - Slatiňany 0:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Dobříkov - Luže 3:1 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Luže - Lanškroun 2:1 (0:0) 04.06. 14:30 -
Pomezí - Luže 1:5 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Luže - Ústí n/O B 5:1 (3:1) 07.05. 14:30 -
H. Jelení - Luže 1:2p. (0:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Luže - Pardubičky 1:0p. (0:0) 23.04. 14:30 -
Dřenice - Luže B 2:1 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu |