Ladislav Bahulík
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Doubravy |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Slavkov |
2020-2021 | FK Příluky |
2019-2020 | SK Kostelec |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín |
2016-2017 | FK Mladcová |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Sehradice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Doubravy - Louky B 6:0 (3:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Doubravy - Tečovice B 3:1 (3:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Doubravy - Březová 2:3 (0:2) 06.04. 14:00 -
Slavkov - Lhota 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Polešovice 4:1 (2:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Zlechov - Slavkov 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 10:00 -
Slavkov - Vlčnov 1:2 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Prakšice - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 13:30 -
Lhota - Slavkov 2:2 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Malenovice 2:4 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Zdounky 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Velký Ořechov 6:0 (5:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Polešovice - Slavkov 0:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Ořechov 2:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Zlechov 2:3 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 1:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Malenovice 2:2 (2:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Zborovice 1:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Slavkov 3:0 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Slavkov 1:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Polešovice 4:1 (4:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Zdounky 2:2 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Vlčnov 2:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Slavkov 4:1 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Malenovice - Slavkov 0:0 (0:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Slavkov - Jankovice 4:2 (2:0) 24.10. 13:30 -
Slavkov - Staré Město 2:1 (2:0) 09.10. 14:30 -
Topolná - Slavkov 2:2 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Polešovice - Slavkov 1:1 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Tlumačov 3:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Zdounky - Slavkov 1:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Lidečko - Příluky 4:2 (1:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
Příluky - Krhová 2:1 (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Mladcová B - Příluky 3:2 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Štípa - Příluky 6:0 (4:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Příluky - Lhota 2:3p. (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Poteč - Příluky 2:3 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Příluky - Jasenná 3:0 (0:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Příluky - Mysločovice 4:2 (1:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Lužkovice 2:1 (0:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Admira - Kostelec 3:2 (2:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Březnice 4:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Slavkov 6:1 (3:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Jaroslavice - Kostelec 2:1p. (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Chropyně 1:2 (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Louky - Kostelec 0:1p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Holešov B 1:3 (0:2) 25.08. 16:30 -
Malenovice - Kostelec 1:2 (0:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Mladcová 2:1 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Mladcová - Fryšták 1:2p. (1:0) 27.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
18.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
79.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
83.minuta | Střídání |