Tomáš Jurník
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2014-2015 | Sokol Přemyslovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostelec B - Kralice B 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Určice B - Kostelec B 4:2 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Sokol Držovice 0:4 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Vicov - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Brodek 2:1 (1:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Bedihošť - Kostelec B 0:2 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Pavlovice u Koj. 12:0 (4:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Želeč 8:0 (8:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Otaslavice B - Kostelec B 1:6 (0:3) 06.05. 17:30 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Vyšovice 1:2p. (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Bedihošť 5:3 (3:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Želeč - Kostelec B 0:5 (0:3) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Biskupice 4:2 (4:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Kostelec B - Otaslavice B 4:2 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Olšany - Kostelec B 3:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechovice B 4:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Kostelec B 0:1p. (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV B - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Želeč 3:2p. (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Plumlov 4:2 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Určice 3:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Protivanov B 6:0 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Bělotín 4:2 (3:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Kladky 0:1p. (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Lipník - Kostelec 3:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Čechy 2:0 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Přemyslovice 3:2 (2:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Slavonín 1:4 (1:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Ptení - Kostelec B 2:0 (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Čechy - Kostelec B 3:1 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Plumlov 3:1 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Brodek B 7:2 (5:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Přemyslovice - Kostelec B 1:4 (0:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Kostelec 3:2p. (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Ptení 2:1p. (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Otinoves - Kostelec B 4:0 (3:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Lipová 2:3 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Kladky 4:3p. (0:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Protivanov - Kostelec 2:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Protivanov B 5:1 (3:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Zdětín - Kostelec B 2:3p. (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Hvozd 9:1 (5:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Kostelec B 2:3p. (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dub - Kostelec 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Lipník 1:0p. (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Hvozd - Kostelec B 0:6 (0:5) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Zdětín 3:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól |