František Procházka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Stará Voda |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Stará Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St.Voda - Milhostov 7:0 (2:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 2:1 (2:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 5:4 (4:3) 22.10. 14:00 -
Hrozňatov - St.Voda 1:2 (1:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 5:3 (3:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Luby - St.Voda 1:3 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
St.Voda - Kynžvart 0:14 (0:6) 09.09. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - St.Voda 4:1 (2:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - St.Voda 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
St.Voda - M. Lázně 3:6 (1:1) 24.06. 17:00 -
N. Kostel - St.Voda 3:5 (0:3) 18.06. 16:00 -
Tři Sekery - St.Voda 7:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vojtanov - St.Voda 1:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Hrozňatov 4:2 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Skalná B - St.Voda 2:1 (2:1) 07.05. 10:30 -
Hranice B - St.Voda 4:0 (1:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Luby - St.Voda 5:1 (3:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Křižovatka 1:5 (1:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 4:0 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Tři Sekery 1:5 (1:3) 22.10. 12:30 -
Trstěnice B - St.Voda 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
St.Voda - Vojtanov 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Hranice B 2:3 (1:3) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - St.Voda 14:0 (7:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Luby 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Křižovatka - St.Voda 4:2 (3:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - St.Voda 4:1 (4:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
St.Voda - Milhostov 11:4 (6:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 8:0 (5:0) 27.05. 18:30 -
Tři Sekery - St.Voda 8:4 (4:3) 26.05. 18:30 -
St.Voda - Skalná B 4:2 (3:0) 18.05. 18:00 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 1:2 (1:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Luby - St.Voda 5:2 (3:2) 30.04. 13:30 -
Hrozňatov - St.Voda 1:0 (0:0) 17.04. 10:30 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 1:4 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - St.Voda 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
St.Voda - Teplá 0:7 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
St.Voda - FC Cheb B 7:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
N. Kostel - St.Voda 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Luby 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
St.Voda - Hrozňatov 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:30 -
Vojtanov - St.Voda 10:0 (7:0) 29.08. 10:30 -
St.Voda - Tři Sekery 0:14 (0:10) 21.08. 17:30 -
Skalná B - St.Voda 9:0 (2:0) 15.08. 10:30 -
Rychnov B - St.Voda 7:0 (3:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Krásno - St.Voda 6:4 (1:0) 12.10. 12:00 -
Hranice - St.Voda 8:2 (6:1) 29.09. 12:30 -
Trstěnice B - St.Voda 6:0 (1:0) 22.09. 13:00 -
St.Voda - Oloví 3:4p. (2:0) 14.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |