Josef Parasič
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Rudník |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Prosečné |
2014-2015 | TJ Rudník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vítězná - Rudník 3:4 (1:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice - Rudník 5:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rudník - Žacléř 0:6 (0:2) 07.10. 13:00 -
Podhůří - Rudník 2:2 (2:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Rudník - Poříčí 5:3 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Ml. Buky - Rudník 1:5 (0:4) 20.09. 17:00 -
Rudník - Hostinné 6:4 (4:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Prosečné - Jan. Lázně 3:4p. (0:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Prosečné 1:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Jan. Lázně - Prosečné 1:0 (0:0) 16.05. 17:30 -
Mostek B - Prosečné 1:2 (0:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
Žacléř B - Prosečné 3:0 (1:0) 12.04. 17:30 -
Prosečné - Lánov 3:1 (1:1) 25.03. 12:00 -
Mostek B - Prosečné 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Prosečné - Libotov 1:3 (1:2) 29.10. 11:30 -
Kunčice - Prosečné 0:3 (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Prosečné - Kuks 5:1 (1:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Čer. Důl - Prosečné 0:1p. (0:0) 09.10. 12:30 -
Prosečné - Lánov 2:3p. (1:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Kalná B - Prosečné 0:1p. (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Prosečné - Kalná B 7:3 (4:2) 23.09. 17:00 -
Prosečné - Mostek B 0:3 (0:2) 17.09. 13:30 -
Libotov - Prosečné 7:1 (2:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Prosečné - Rudník B 5:6 (5:3) 30.10. 11:00 -
Vítězná - Rudník 3:2p. (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rudník - Podhůří 11:0 (4:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Rudník B - Kuks 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 11:30 -
Kunčice - Rudník B 4:3 (2:1) 17.10. 11:30 -
Hostinné - Rudník 4:3 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Rudník - Třemešná 1:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Rudník B - Čer. Důl 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 12:00 -
Rudník - Mostek 7:0 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Rudník B - Mostek B 8:1 (4:0) 02.10. 12:00 -
Lánov - Rudník B 1:2 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Libotov - Rudník B 4:3p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Rudník B - Prosečné 2:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Rudník B - Lánov 4:5 (2:3) 19.09. 13:00 -
Kuks - Rudník B 1:4 (0:4) 05.09. 13:30 -
Rudník B - Kunčice 4:1 (0:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - Rudník B 1:3 (0:2) 22.08. 16:00 -
Třemešná - Rudník 4:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Mostek B - Rudník B 2:1p. (0:1) 15.08. 14:00 -
Rudník B - Libotov 4:3 (2:1) 07.08. 14:00 -
Prosečné - Rudník B 5:2 (2:2) 03.10. 12:00 -
Rudník B - M. Svatoňovice 1:4 (1:2) 26.09. 12:30 -
Pilníkov - Rudník B 1:2 (1:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Rudník B - Kuks 7:1 (2:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Rudník B - Mostek B 10:1 (8:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice - Rudník B 3:4p. (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Rudník B - Lampertice 8:3 (5:1) 16.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Gól |