Štěpán Šipula
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ "Budoucnost" Otročín |
2018-2019 | FK SMB Bochov |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Chyše |
2016-2017 | TJ "Budoucnost" Otročín |
2015-2016 | FK SMB Bochov |
2014-2015 | SK Toužim |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Abertamy - Otročín 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kyselka - Otročín 4:1 (1:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Otročín - Nové Hamry 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Otročín 6:3 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Otročín - KV-Dvory 1:6 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Otročín 3:2 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Kyselka - Otročín 4:1 (2:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Otročín - Hroznětín B 1:1 (1:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
Otročín - Chyše B 1:4 (1:3) 29.05. 14:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Otročín 4:1 (3:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kolová B - Otročín 4:0 (1:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Otročín - Hájek 2:3 (2:1) 01.05. 14:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 2:3 (2:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Otročín - Děpoltovice 3:1 (1:1) 17.04. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Otročín 3:0 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Otročín - Nové Hamry 0:4 (0:3) 20.03. 12:00 -
Otročín - Kyselka 5:2 (1:1) 07.11. 11:00 -
Hroznětín B - Otročín 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Otročín - Abertamy 4:2 (2:1) 28.10. 12:00 -
Otročín - Nová Role B zrušen -
Chyše B - Otročín 1:1 (0:0) 17.10. 14:00 -
Nové Hamry - Otročín 6:3 (3:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
Otročín - Kolová B 2:6 (0:3) 26.09. 13:30 -
Hájek - Otročín 6:0 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Otročín - Krásné Údolí 1:1 (0:1) 12.09. 14:00 -
Bochov - Chodov B 5:2 (2:0) 15.06. 10:30 -
Lomnice B - Bochov 6:2 (3:2) 09.06. 15:00 -
Bochov - Plesná 2:3 (1:1) 05.05. 10:30 -
Pila - Bochov 1:2p. (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Bochov - Jáchymov 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 10:30 -
Skalná - Bochov 5:1 (2:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
Bochov - Dolní Žandov 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Lipová - Bochov 5:2 (1:1) 31.03. 10:30 -
Bochov - Hranice 3:2p. (0:0) 23.03. 11:30 -
Bochov - Lomnice B 6:1 (2:1) 10.11. 10:30 -
Kraslice - Bochov 3:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bochov - Hazlov 2:4 (1:2) 27.10. 11:00 -
Bochov - Chyše 2:5 (0:1) 14.10. 12:00 -
Plesná - Bochov 6:1 (3:0) 07.10. 14:00 -
Bochov - Pila 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 12:30 -
Jáchymov - Bochov 3:2p. (1:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Bochov - Skalná 0:2 (0:0) 15.09. 13:00 -
Dolní Žandov - Bochov 4:0 (0:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Bochov - Lipová 2:5 (2:5) 02.09. 14:00 -
Hranice - Bochov 3:1 (2:0) 25.08. 13:30 -
Chodov B - Bochov 0:2 (0:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Chyše - Král. Poříčí B 2:1p. (1:1) 31.03. 10:30 -
Drmoul - Chyše 2:3 (2:2) 25.03. 12:30 -
Otročín - Stružná 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Hájek - Otročín 5:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Červená karta | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól |