Zdeněk Řezáč
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 4.9 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Koněšín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kralice - Koněšín 2:2 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Valeč 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Radkovice 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 13:30 -
Dukovany B - Koněšín 3:2 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Kralice 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Valeč - Koněšín 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Budišov-Nárameč B 4:2 (3:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Třebenice 0:5 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Březník - Koněšín 2:0 (0:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Pyšel 0:3 (0:1) 17.06. 16:30 -
Hrotovice B - Koněšín 4:2 (2:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Třebenice 2:3 (0:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
Březník - Koněšín 2:1 (2:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Valeč 0:3 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Smrk - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Rouchovany 1:1 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Budišov-Nárameč B 3:2 (2:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rapotice B - Koněšín 0:4 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Radkovice 3:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Hrotovice B 8:2 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 5:0 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Březník 5:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Valeč - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Smrk 5:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Rouchovany - Koněšín 1:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rudíkov - Koněšín 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč B - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Koněšín - Rapotice B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Koněšín 1:5 (0:1) 19.08. 18:00 -
Pyšel - Koněšín 2:2 (1:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Valeč 4:1 (1:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Rudíkov B - Koněšín 4:0 (0:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Hrotovice B 4:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Mohelno - Koněšín 5:0 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Rapotice B 0:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Pyšel - Koněšín 1:3 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Myslibořice 3:2 (2:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 2:2 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Kralice 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Březník - Koněšín 1:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Budišov-Nárameč B 6:1 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Radkovice - Koněšín 1:1 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Rouchovany - Koněšín 2:2 (0:1) 08.11. 13:30 -
Valeč - Koněšín 3:3 (0:2) 01.11. 13:30 -
Koněšín - Rudíkov B 6:1 (5:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Hrotovice B - Koněšín 2:0 (1:0) 18.10. 14:30 -
Rapotice B - Koněšín 1:4 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Třebenice 4:5 (3:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Kralice - Koněšín 2:6 (0:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Březník 1:6 (0:3) 29.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání |