Lukáš Brůha
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 5.7 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Šumava Frymburk |
2020-2021 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá |
2019-2020 | FC Šumava Frymburk |
2016-2017 | TJ Smrčina Horní Planá |
2014-2015 | TJ Černá v Pošumaví |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kaplice B - Frymburk 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Boršov 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ledenice - Frymburk 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Frymburk - Olešnice 6:1 (4:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 5:2 (3:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Větřní - Frymburk 1:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Frymburk - Chvalšiny 0:4 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Mladé - Frymburk 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Vltavan 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Frymburk 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lhenice - Frymburk 2:1 (2:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 6:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Mladé - Frymburk 5:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Sedlec 3:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Hrdějovice 0:3 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
T.Sviny B - Frymburk 4:0 (2:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Frymburk - Kaplice B 5:1 (1:1) 21.04. 17:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 12:0 (7:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Ledenice 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Boršov - Frymburk 2:0 (1:0) 25.03. 11:30 -
Větřní - Frymburk 1:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velešín - Frymburk 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Frymburk - Mladé 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sedlec - Frymburk 1:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Frymburk - Olešnice 3:3 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hrdějovice - Frymburk 4:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Frymburk - T.Sviny B 5:2 (3:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kaplice B - Frymburk 4:0 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Frymburk - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Ledenice - Frymburk 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Frymburk - Boršov 3:1 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Chvalšiny 3:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
T.Sviny B - Frymburk 4:1 (4:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Hrdějovice 1:4 (1:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 8:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Sedlec 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Boršov - Frymburk 5:3 (2:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Chvalšiny - Frymburk 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Frymburk - Dříteň 2:3 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Frymburk 7:0 (3:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Mladé 2:2 (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Větřní 4:0 (4:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Frymburk - D. Dvořiště 1:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Frymburk - T.Sviny B 1:5 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hrdějovice - Frymburk 2:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Zl. Koruna 0:4 (0:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Sedlec - Frymburk 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Frymburk - Boršov 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
78.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |