Tomáš Nový
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Dobříč |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Mladotice |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Dobříč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobříč - Mladotice B 7:1 (4:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dobříč - Manětín 4:1 (2:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Tlučná B - Dobříč 4:1 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dobříč - Hadačka 5:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Pernarec - Dobříč 1:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nýřany B - Dobříč 1:2 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dobříč - Nečtiny 4:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dobříč - Pňovany 5:3 (2:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Bělá B - Dobříč 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dobříč - K. Újezd 9:0 (6:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kožlany - Dobříč 2:3 (0:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Dobříč - Hunčice 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Bezvěrov - Dobříč 0:4 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Dobříč 3:3 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Trnová 4:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Dobříč 4:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Žihle 8:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Dobříč 4:1 (2:0) 20.05. 14:00 -
Dobříč - Všeruby 1:5 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Sulkov - Dobříč 4:2 (1:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Nýřany - Dobříč 0:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Zbůch 4:3 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dolní Bělá - Dobříč 4:3 (2:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Křelovice 2:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Líně - Dobříč 3:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Horní Bříza B 2:2 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Třemošná - Dobříč 3:0 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Trnová - Dobříč 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dobříč - Heřmanova Huť 4:6 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žihle - Dobříč 3:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobříč - Kralovice B 2:2 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Všeruby - Dobříč 5:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobříč - Sulkov 2:3 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Dobříč - Nýřany 3:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Zbůch - Dobříč 6:2 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Dolní Bělá 6:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Dobříč 5:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Líně 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Třemošná 1:5 (0:4) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hvozd - Dobříč 4:0 (2:0) 19.06. 16:00 -
Dobříč - Bezvěrov 5:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
K. Újezd - Dobříč 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Plasy B - Dobříč 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Úlice 3:2p. (1:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hadačka - Dobříč 0:11 (0:5) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Žihle B 4:1 (1:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Dolní Bělá B - Dobříč 0:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Heřmanova Huť 0:5 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Pňovany 6:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Pňovany - Dobříč 0:1 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00