Martin Čáp
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | AFK Bratronice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Dobrovíz |
2014-2015 | FK Loket |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Buštěhrad - Bratronice 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Žehrovice - Bratronice 2:3 (2:0) 11.11. 11:00 -
Bratronice - Plet. Újezd 2:1p. (1:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Libušín B - Bratronice 0:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bratronice - Braškov B 10:3 (4:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Novo. Kladno - Bratronice 7:2 (5:2) 15.10. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Slovan Kladno 0:4 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hřebeč B - Bratronice 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Stochov - Bratronice 4:5p. (2:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Bratronice 4:5p. (2:2) 03.09. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Buštěhrad 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Braškov B - Bratronice 0:3 (0:1) 17.06. 10:15 -
Hřebeč B - Bratronice 5:3 (4:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bratronice - V.Dobrá B 1:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Žehrovice 8:1 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno B 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Stochov - Bratronice 1:2p. (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Libušín B 3:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Běleč - Bratronice 0:2 (0:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Bratronice - Tuchlovice B 6:1 (3:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Slovan Kladno - Bratronice 1:5 (1:4) 02.04. 13:30 -
Bratronice - Novo. Kladno 3:4 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Bratronice - Hřebeč B 3:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno 2:1p. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bratronice - V.Dobrá B 5:2 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Bratronice 0:4 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Braškov B 2:3 (1:2) 07.05. 14:00 -
V. Přítočno B - Bratronice 1:2p. (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Běleč 1:0p. (0:0) 23.04. 14:00 -
Kačice - Bratronice 1:6 (0:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Bratronice - Hřebeč B 6:1 (4:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Bratronice 3:1 (1:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Lhota B 5:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Braškov B - Bratronice 0:10 (0:3) 09.10. 16:00 -
Bratronice - V. Přítočno B 6:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hřebeč B - Bratronice 5:3 (3:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Zlatníky - Dobrovíz 2:2 (2:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Dobříč B - Dobrovíz 5:3 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Dobrovíz - Dobřichovice 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Hostivice - Dobrovíz 2:1 (2:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Dobrovíz - Psáry 3:1 (3:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Tuchoměřice - Dobrovíz 1:3 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dobrovíz - Měchenice 3:2 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Povltavská FA B - Dobrovíz 5:3 (4:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Dobřichovice - Dobrovíz 1:3 (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Jinočany - Dobrovíz 5:3 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Dobrovíz - Krňany 2:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dobrovíz - Hostivice 1:3 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Dobrovíz - Všenory 4:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Tuchoměřice - Dobrovíz 1:3 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |