Lukáš Pech
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | SK Horní Bříza |
2016-2017 | TJ Tatran Třemošná |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Třemošná |
2014-2015 | SK Horní Bříza |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Horní Bříza B - Hunčice 7:2 (3:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Manětín - Horní Bříza B 0:2 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Úlice 4:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kožlany - Horní Bříza B 3:2 (3:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Horní Bříza B 0:3 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Pňovany 4:1 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Hvozd - Horní Bříza B 2:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Horní Bříza B - K. Újezd 4:1 (3:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Kralovice B - Horní Bříza B 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 14:00 -
Dolní Bělá B - Horní Bříza B 2:4 (0:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Horní Bříza B - Sulkov 6:0 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Dobříč 8:2 (6:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hunčice - Horní Bříza B 3:2p. (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Horní Bříza B - Manětín 2:3p. (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Úlice - Horní Bříza B 3:5 (2:4) 14.10. 15:30 -
Horní Bříza B - Kožlany 6:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Nýřany B - Horní Bříza B 6:4 (3:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Pňovany - Horní Bříza B 3:9 (0:6) 17.09. 15:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Kralovice B 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Manětín - Třemošná B 1:6 (0:6) 17.06. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Trnová 1:2 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Třemošná B 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 14:30 -
Třemošná B - Hvozd 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Žihle B - Třemošná B 7:0 (2:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
K. Újezd - Třemošná B 0:1p. (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Dobříč 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Hunčice - Třemošná B 5:1 (2:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Kralovice B 1:2 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Třemošná B - Sulkov 4:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Třemošná B - Manětín 1:2 (0:2) 20.11. 13:30 -
Trnová - Třemošná B 3:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Nekmíř - Třemošná B zrušen -
Třemošná B - Úněšov 1:5 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hvozd - Třemošná B 3:4 (2:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Třemošná B - Žihle B 1:5 (0:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Úlice - Třemošná B 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Třemošná B - K. Újezd 4:2 (3:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Třemošná - Příkosice 2:4 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Dobříč - Třemošná B 2:6 (1:4) 24.09. 16:30 -
Třemošná B - Hunčice 6:3 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kralovice B - Třemošná B 1:4 (0:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Třemošná B - Nýřany B 3:2 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sulkov - Třemošná B 3:2p. (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hadačka - Třemošná B 0:3 (0:3) 05.06. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Trnová B 6:0 (4:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kožlany B - Třemošná B 0:8 (0:2) 22.05. 14:00 -
Třemošná B - Vysoká Libyně 5:1 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Plasy B - Třemošná B 1:2p. (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Žichlice 8:0 (5:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Mladotice B 6:1 (4:0) 24.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól |