Vojtěch Maceček
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
2020-2021 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2020-2021 | Skorošice |
2014-2015 | FK Stomix Žulová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavonín B - Příkazy B 4:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Štěpánov 3:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 2:3p. (2:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Příkazy B - Slavonín B 3:0 (0:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Velký Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Beňov - Slavonín 7:1 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Petrovice 6:0 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 4:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Drahanovice 4:3p. (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Jívová - Slavonín B 1:8 (0:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Babice 4:3 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Nemilany 0:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Žulová - Vikýřovice 7:3 (3:1) 07.08. 14:30 -
Žulová - Velké Losiny B 2:1p. (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Žulová - Ruda 3:4 (2:3) 05.06. 14:30 -
Zvole - Žulová 1:2p. (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Žulová - Písečná 8:1 (3:1) 22.05. 14:30 -
Jindřichov - Žulová 2:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Libina - Žulová 4:1 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Žulová - Sudkov 2:0 (0:0) 24.04. 14:30 -
Bernartice - Žulová 2:1p. (1:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Žulová - Vikýřovice 6:0 (3:0) 10.04. 14:30 -
Štíty - Žulová 6:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Nový Malín - Žulová 2:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Žulová - Štíty 3:5 (2:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Nový Malín 12:3 (5:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Velké Losiny B - Žulová 4:2 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Mikulovice 3:1 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Ruda - Žulová 1:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Žulová - Zvole 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 14:30 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:1 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 5:3 (4:0) 12.09. 14:30 -
Bludov - Žulová 5:2 (3:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Žulová - Libina 5:3 (3:3) 29.08. 14:30 -
Sudkov - Žulová 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Žulová - Bernartice 2:3 (2:2) 15.08. 14:30 -
Vikýřovice - Žulová 1:4 (1:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Žulová - Postřelmov 0:5 (0:4) 04.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 2:4 (2:2) 20.09. 14:30 -
Žulová - Libina 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 14:30 -
Skorošice - Řetězárna B 5:1 (4:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
Sudkov - Žulová 0:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Vikýřovice - Žulová 4:3p. (2:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Štíty - Žulová 4:1 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Žulová - Nový Malín 2:1 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Loučná - Žulová 1:2 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Zlaté Hory 5:4 (5:3) 13.10. 14:00 -
Ruda - Žulová 1:2 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Žulová - Postřelmov 1:0p. (0:0) 29.09. 14:00 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:1 (1:1) 21.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta |