Ondřej Maceček
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Tatran Touax Supíkovice |
2021-2022 | SK Řetězárna |
2019-2020 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2017-2018 | SK Řetězárna |
2017-2018 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Paseka |
2016-2017 | SK Řetězárna |
2016-2017 | TJ Maletín |
2015-2016 | SK Řetězárna |
2014-2015 | FK Stomix Žulová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Javorník B - Supíkovice 1:3 (0:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 2:3p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Supíkovice 0:3 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Lipová-lázně 5:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Černá Voda - Supíkovice 6:3 (3:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Bělá 2:3p. (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - Supíkovice 2:8 (0:4) 09.09. 15:00 -
Jeseník B - Supíkovice 4:3 (2:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 9:0 (4:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice B - Supíkovice 2:6 (0:2) 20.08. 11:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Řetězárna 0:0 (0:0) 10.06. 13:00 -
Řetězárna - Jindřichov 2:2 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Sudkov 2:0 (1:0) 11.05. 17:30 -
Řetězárna - Ruda 2:1 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Řetězárna - Žulová 4:2 (2:1) 01.05. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Oskava 1:5 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Řetězárna - Mikulovice 1:4 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Zlaté Hory 5:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Písečná - Řetězárna 1:2 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna - Velké Losiny B 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - Řetězárna 2:2 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Štíty 2:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Sudkov - Řetězárna 3:2 (0:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
Oskava - Řetězárna 2:5 (1:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ruda - Řetězárna 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Vikýřovice 4:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Žulová - Řetězárna 2:3 (2:0) 21.08. 14:30 -
Řetězárna - Bohdíkov 2:2 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Mikulovice - Řetězárna 5:3 (0:2) 06.08. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vidnava 7:2 (3:1) 19.06. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Lesnice 0:6 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Postřelmov 3:2 (2:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Troubelice 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Řetězárna - Chomoutov 2:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Náměšť - Řetězárna 7:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Bohdíkov 3:1 (0:1) 20.03. 14:00 -
Žulová - Štíty 3:5 (2:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Nový Malín 12:3 (5:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Velké Losiny B - Žulová 4:2 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Mikulovice 3:1 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Zvole 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 14:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 5:3 (4:0) 12.09. 14:30 -
Žulová - Libina 5:3 (3:3) 29.08. 14:30 -
Sudkov - Žulová 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Žulová - Bernartice 2:3 (2:2) 15.08. 14:30 -
Ruda - Žulová 1:5 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Žulová - Postřelmov 0:5 (0:4) 04.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 2:4 (2:2) 20.09. 14:30 -
Žulová - Libina 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 14:30 -
Sudkov - Žulová 0:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól |