Martin Šmied
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2017-2018 | SK Jeníkovice |
2014-2015 | FK Černilov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 3:4 (2:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kunčice B 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Jeníkovice - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 7:1 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Slavia HK C - Lokomotiva B 9:0 (4:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Smiřice - Lokomotiva B 7:0 (5:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 2:2 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 3:0 (1:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jeníkovice 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Lokomotiva B 0:0 (0:0) 25.05. 18:00 -
Stěžery B - Lokomotiva B 8:1 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 4:5 (4:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Lokomotiva B 12:1 (0:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 6:2 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 4:4 (2:2) 27.04. 17:30 -
Bělohrad - Lokomotiva 7:1 (4:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dobřenice 5:2 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Cerekvice 5:1 (3:0) 08.04. 14:30 -
Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 3:6 (1:5) 12.11. 10:15 -
Lokomotiva B - Lhota B 7:2 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Stěžery - Lokomotiva 9:0 (6:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 2:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Jeníkovice - Lokomotiva B 2:7 (0:4) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 2:4 (2:2) 09.10. 15:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 1:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dobřenice - Lokomotiva B 1:7 (0:3) 10.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 8:2 (6:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sobotka - Lokomotiva 2:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dohalice B 3:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Lokomotiva 2:3p. (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 3:5 (3:4) 11.06. 14:30 -
Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 0:2 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 6:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 4:2 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jeníkovice 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání |